1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 400 211 +25 27:2 13:3 18 4.5 3940 T.Edbauer
2) Halifax Heroes 220 121 +10 15:5 10:6 24 3.5 -580 M.Schlumpberger
3) Agricola Team 400 103 +8 16:8 10:6 4 3 264 M.Kopp
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 220 202 +4 12:8 10:6 12 4 951 A.Reschke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 400 013 +6 15:9 9:7 0 3.5 679 R.Gunst
6) VfL Chaos 2003 211 202 +2 10:8 9:7 76 3 1696 C.Neumann
7) Kraichgau Rangers 400 004 +3 13:10 8:8 28 3 586 T.Schreckenberger
8) American Soccer Club II 202 121 -2 10:12 8:8 10 3 3252 L.Kautzsch
9) Steinbock Schilda 121 112 -20 10:30 7:9 18 3.5 233 J.Haack
10) FC Hollywood 211 013 -8 7:15 6:10 38 2.5 1442 T.Gebhard
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 211 004 -10 11:21 5:11 4 3.5 538 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 004 013 -18 3:21 1:15 12 2.5 1704 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 310 220 +14 23:9 13:3 12 3.5 -121 V.Bongartz
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 310 211 +6 15:9 12:4 12 4 1017 G.Dehmer
3) FC Südlich 400 112 +15 28:13 11:5 0 4.5 374 S.Bauer
4) Kogge Hansa 310 103 +1 14:13 9:7 0 3.5 549 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 310 103 -3 10:13 9:7 44 3 -333 M.Frenzel
6) Managerclub United 301 022 +5 12:7 8:8 52 4 1668 T.Walk
7) Viking Raiders 301 013 0 16:16 7:9 4 3 866 R.Schediwy
8) Langenhagen Pigs 202 103 -5 16:21 6:10 20 2.5 1343 S.Reitstetter
9) Die Spekulanten 202 103 -5 11:16 6:10 0 4 1040 T.Lauterbach
10) Lucky Losers 211 013 -21 11:32 6:10 20 2.5 2216 H.Trautwein
11) Hexenkessel SV 031 103 -3 4:7 5:11 24 2 -285 (Stan Dard)
12) Crossroads 202 004 -4 14:18 4:12 26 2 552 J.Müller
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 220 211 +10 14:4 11:5 20 4 1230 M.Hellige
2) Kallemänner 220 211 +5 14:9 11:5 12 3 808 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Titanic Players 301 121 +2 13:11 10:6 34 3.5 1357 H.Springer
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 310 112 +1 12:11 10:6 52 3 1486 P.Drexler
5) Grobitown Rangers 301 112 +5 20:15 9:7 0 3.5 828 D.Kamlah
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 220 112 -1 12:13 9:7 0 3.5 1801 H.Girke
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 310 022 -2 11:13 9:7 76 3.5 254 S.Kommer
8) Atletico Cheb FC 211 013 -2 12:14 6:10 28 3 -328 Ch.Wetzstein
9) Galaktische Raumgilde 211 013 -2 11:13 6:10 4 3 -699 M.Seidel
10) Profexa Vorwärts 112 112 -2 6:8 6:10 0 2.5 -786 B.Lickes
11) Brunswick Lions 211 004 -6 17:23 5:11 4 3 3094 S.Wöllner
12) Die heiligen Flußpferde 112 013 -8 5:13 4:12 12 3 1250 L.Pfeiffer
1. Liga
14Buemi(PS Spielerei)
5Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
5Relax(Halifax Heroes)
4Zaun(Agricola Team)
4Korbflechterei(Agricola Team)
4Anti-Kohle-Kai(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Seelax(Halifax Heroes)
4Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
4PKW-Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
8Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
7Talent 2(Crossroads)
6Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
6Talent 2(Managerclub United)
6Held(FC Südlich)
5Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
5Lump(FC Südlich)
5Chet Baker(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Talent 1(Lucky Losers)
4Talent 1(Crossroads)
2. Liga B
7Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
6Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
5Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
5Z.Ment(Brunswick Lions)
5K. Ninchen(Brunswick Lions)
4Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
4Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
4Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)