1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 410 212 +24 31:7 14:6 18 3 2220 T.Edbauer
2) Agricola Team 500 203 +11 21:10 14:6 12 4 664 M.Kopp
3) Halifax Heroes 221 221 +11 17:6 12:8 40 3.5 -208 M.Schlumpberger
4) VfL Chaos 2003 211 312 +3 13:10 12:8 80 4 -568 C.Neumann
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 320 203 +3 13:10 12:8 12 4 84 A.Reschke
6) Kraichgau Rangers 500 005 +3 19:16 10:10 28 4 986 T.Schreckenberger
7) American Soccer Club II 302 122 -2 18:20 10:10 10 3 3576 L.Kautzsch
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 401 014 +3 15:12 9:11 0 2.5 -435 R.Gunst
9) FC Hollywood 321 013 -6 13:19 9:11 38 4 3 T.Gebhard
10) Steinbock Schilda 221 113 -21 16:37 9:11 18 3 373 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 212 005 -13 17:30 5:15 4 2 638 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 104 023 -16 9:25 4:16 20 4.5 1904 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 510 220 +17 26:9 17:3 12 4.5 46 V.Bongartz
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 320 311 +7 20:13 15:5 12 3.5 1177 G.Dehmer
3) Kogge Hansa 410 203 +5 22:17 13:7 12 4.5 729 T.Bremer
4) FC Südlich 400 114 +11 30:19 11:9 0 3.5 1122 S.Bauer
5) Viking Raiders 401 113 +4 24:20 11:9 4 4 1046 R.Schediwy
6) Goaldies 410 104 +4 19:15 11:9 56 3 -249 M.Frenzel
7) Hexenkessel SV 131 113 +1 13:12 8:12 24 4.5 146 U.Kripp
8) Managerclub United 302 023 -1 16:17 8:12 76 2 1768 T.Walk
9) Die Spekulanten 302 104 -5 13:18 8:12 0 3.5 1180 T.Lauterbach
10) Langenhagen Pigs 212 104 -13 20:33 7:13 28 3 1463 S.Reitstetter
11) Lucky Losers 212 014 -24 12:36 6:14 20 2.5 2316 H.Trautwein
12) Crossroads 203 014 -6 21:27 5:15 26 2.5 672 (Stan Dard)
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 320 311 +18 25:7 15:5 32 4 -40 M.Hellige
2) Kallemänner 230 311 +9 19:10 14:6 20 3.5 968 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 320 212 +2 17:15 13:7 0 5.5 638 H.Girke
4) Grobitown Rangers 401 122 +9 26:17 12:8 0 5 1008 D.Kamlah
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 410 113 0 15:15 12:8 52 3 1626 P.Drexler
6) Titanic Players 301 132 +1 14:13 11:9 34 2.5 1477 H.Springer
7) Atletico Cheb FC 221 113 -1 16:17 9:11 48 3.5 531 Ch.Wetzstein
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 311 023 -7 11:18 9:11 96 2.5 354 S.Kommer
9) Profexa Vorwärts 212 113 -4 7:11 8:12 0 3 -549 B.Lickes
10) Galaktische Raumgilde 212 014 -6 15:21 6:14 12 2 -669 M.Seidel
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 113 113 -7 10:17 6:14 12 3 1390 L.Pfeiffer
12) Brunswick Lions 213 004 -14 20:34 5:15 12 2 2991 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
8Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Plus(A S C I I)
7Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
6Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Force India(PS Spielerei)
5Zaun(Agricola Team)
5Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Relax(Halifax Heroes)
5PKW-Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
10Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
8Talent 2(Crossroads)
8Held(FC Südlich)
7Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
6Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
6Talent 2(Managerclub United)
6Chet Baker(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Honi(Viking Raiders)
5Talent 1(Crossroads)
5Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga B
8Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
7Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
6Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Z.Ment(Brunswick Lions)
5Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
5Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
5Robinson(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
5K. Ninchen(Brunswick Lions)