1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 410 232 +24 33:9 16:8 18 3 135 T.Edbauer
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 420 213 +5 17:12 15:9 12 3.5 772 A.Reschke
3) Halifax Heroes 231 231 +11 19:8 14:10 40 3.5 196 M.Schlumpberger
4) Agricola Team 502 203 +8 24:16 14:10 12 2 764 M.Kopp
5) VfL Chaos 2003 311 313 +4 16:12 14:10 80 3 124 C.Neumann
6) FC Hollywood 421 113 +1 25:24 13:11 62 4 699 T.Gebhard
7) American Soccer Club II 402 123 -4 23:27 12:12 10 3 3716 L.Kautzsch
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 401 115 +1 16:15 11:13 0 3.5 -339 R.Gunst
9) Kraichgau Rangers 510 006 0 20:20 11:13 28 2.5 1106 T.Schreckenberger
10) Steinbock Schilda 231 114 -23 19:42 10:14 30 3 1893 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 312 015 -11 19:30 8:16 8 4 798 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 124 023 -16 9:25 6:18 28 3 45 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 610 320 +22 36:14 21:3 12 4.5 226 V.Bongartz
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 420 312 +7 26:19 17:7 12 3.5 1477 G.Dehmer
3) Viking Raiders 401 313 +7 31:24 15:9 4 4 1730 R.Schediwy
4) FC Südlich 500 124 +13 34:21 14:10 12 4 1282 S.Bauer
5) Kogge Hansa 410 205 0 25:25 13:11 20 2.5 829 T.Bremer
6) Goaldies 420 105 +1 19:18 12:12 56 2.5 -154 M.Frenzel
7) Die Spekulanten 402 204 -1 18:19 12:12 0 4 1888 T.Lauterbach
8) Lucky Losers 412 014 -20 18:38 10:14 20 4.5 2496 H.Trautwein
9) Hexenkessel SV 132 123 0 14:14 9:15 24 3 266 U.Kripp
10) Managerclub United 303 024 -5 20:25 8:16 76 2.5 1868 T.Walk
11) Langenhagen Pigs 214 104 -17 25:42 7:17 36 2 163 S.Reitstetter
12) Crossroads 213 015 -7 24:31 6:18 26 2.5 992 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 420 312 +18 26:8 17:7 32 3 356 M.Hellige
2) Grobitown Rangers 501 222 +14 34:20 16:8 12 4 1452 D.Kamlah
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 410 313 +4 26:22 16:8 52 4 1172 P.Drexler
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 420 213 0 20:20 15:9 0 3.5 1044 H.Girke
5) Kallemänner 230 313 +7 21:14 14:10 28 2.5 1404 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Titanic Players 401 133 +2 18:16 13:11 34 3 340 H.Springer
7) Atletico Cheb FC 321 114 -2 19:21 11:13 56 3.5 671 Ch.Wetzstein
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 312 123 -9 19:28 11:13 96 3.5 228 S.Kommer
9) Profexa Vorwärts 312 114 -4 11:15 10:14 0 3 -271 B.Lickes
10) Galaktische Raumgilde 313 014 -3 25:28 8:16 12 3 -596 M.Seidel
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 214 113 -8 13:21 8:16 28 3 -938 L.Pfeiffer
12) Brunswick Lions 214 005 -19 26:45 5:19 20 2 472 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
9Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
8Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Plus(A S C I I)
6General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
6Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Steve Martin(FC Hollywood)
6Orson Welles(FC Hollywood)
5Nakajima(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga A
11Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
10Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
8Talent 2(Crossroads)
8Held(FC Südlich)
8Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Honi(Viking Raiders)
7Talent 2(Managerclub United)
7Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
6Talent 3(Lucky Losers)
6Talent 1(Lucky Losers)
2. Liga B
13Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
8Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8Ratte(SpV.Kieselstein)
8Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
7Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
6Bozena(Atletico Cheb)
6Reblaus(Sesamstraßen Kicker)