1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 420 332 +27 36:9 19:9 18 3.5 683 T.Edbauer
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 620 213 +9 24:15 19:9 12 4 1796 A.Reschke
3) Halifax Heroes 331 331 +14 23:9 18:10 40 4 1489 M.Schlumpberger
4) VfL Chaos 2003 411 314 +4 17:13 16:12 80 3 792 C.Neumann
5) Agricola Team 503 204 +2 27:25 14:14 24 2 1344 M.Kopp
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 411 215 +2 17:15 14:14 0 4 301 R.Gunst
7) FC Hollywood 431 114 0 25:25 14:14 62 2.5 1347 T.Gebhard
8) American Soccer Club II 503 123 -5 28:33 14:14 10 3 1673 L.Kautzsch
9) Kraichgau Rangers 510 017 -1 20:21 12:16 28 4 278 T.Schreckenberger
10) Steinbock Schilda 231 125 -24 19:43 11:17 30 3 2110 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 412 016 -11 23:34 10:18 8 3 2158 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 125 033 -17 9:26 7:21 44 3.5 581 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 710 330 +24 40:16 24:4 24 4 674 V.Bongartz
2) Viking Raiders 501 413 +15 41:26 19:9 8 4 1910 R.Schediwy
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 420 323 +3 27:24 18:10 12 3 2533 G.Dehmer
4) FC Südlich 501 134 +12 38:26 15:13 12 3.5 1682 S.Bauer
5) Die Spekulanten 412 304 0 21:21 15:13 0 3.5 1562 T.Lauterbach
6) Kogge Hansa 420 206 -1 26:27 14:14 20 3 1253 T.Bremer
7) Goaldies 430 106 -1 19:20 13:15 82 3 258 M.Frenzel
8) Hexenkessel SV 132 224 -1 18:19 11:17 24 3 830 U.Kripp
9) Langenhagen Pigs 314 204 -15 31:46 11:17 36 4 343 S.Reitstetter
10) Lucky Losers 413 024 -24 19:43 11:17 32 3 807 H.Trautwein
11) Managerclub United 404 024 -4 23:27 10:18 76 3.5 2008 T.Walk
12) Crossroads 224 015 -8 29:37 7:21 26 2.5 -980 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 520 322 +19 28:9 20:8 44 3.5 1476 M.Hellige
2) Grobitown Rangers 611 222 +18 40:22 19:9 12 4.5 2732 D.Kamlah
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 510 314 +7 31:24 18:10 64 3 1872 P.Drexler
4) Kallemänner 240 323 +7 23:16 16:12 28 3.5 54 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Titanic Players 501 143 +5 23:18 16:12 34 4 780 H.Springer
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 420 215 -4 21:25 15:13 8 2.5 1384 H.Girke
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 332 123 -9 23:32 13:15 96 3.5 558 S.Kommer
8) Profexa Vorwärts 313 124 -5 14:19 11:17 0 2.5 365 B.Lickes
9) Atletico Cheb FC 321 116 -7 19:26 11:17 76 2.5 -161 Ch.Wetzstein
10) Die heiligen Flußpferde 314 123 -7 15:22 11:17 28 3.5 -635 L.Pfeiffer
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 323 015 -7 28:35 9:19 28 2.5 -316 M.Seidel
12) Brunswick Lions 314 105 -17 28:45 9:19 20 4.5 652 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
9Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
9Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Plus(A S C I I)
6Force India(PS Spielerei)
6Zaun(Agricola Team)
6Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Minus(A S C I I)
2. Liga A
14Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
10Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
9Honi(Viking Raiders)
8Talent 2(Crossroads)
8Talent 2(Managerclub United)
8Held(FC Südlich)
8Lump(FC Südlich)
8Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Hope0(Viking Raiders)
7Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
15Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
9Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Ratte(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
8Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
8Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
7Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Dragon(Titanic Players)