1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 720 313 +20 37:17 23:9 20 4 1976 A.Reschke
2) PS Spielerei 521 332 +28 40:12 21:11 18 3.5 1013 T.Edbauer
3) Halifax Heroes 342 331 +13 23:10 19:13 40 2.5 1609 M.Schlumpberger
4) VfL Chaos 2003 422 314 +3 18:15 17:15 80 2.5 912 C.Neumann
5) American Soccer Club II 603 133 -3 30:33 17:15 14 4 1833 L.Kautzsch
6) Kraichgau Rangers 610 117 +1 22:21 16:16 28 4 458 T.Schreckenberger
7) FC Hollywood 431 215 0 28:28 16:16 70 3.5 1487 T.Gebhard
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 511 216 0 19:19 16:16 0 3.5 441 R.Gunst
9) Agricola Team 503 206 -1 27:28 14:18 24 2 1444 M.Kopp
10) Steinbock Schilda 331 135 -20 25:45 14:18 30 3.5 2270 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 412 018 -24 24:48 10:22 8 2 2258 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 135 043 -17 11:28 9:23 44 3.5 721 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 710 341 +22 40:18 25:7 32 2.5 794 V.Bongartz
2) Viking Raiders 511 414 +13 41:28 20:12 22 2.5 2030 R.Schediwy
3) FC Südlich 701 134 +15 42:27 19:13 12 4.5 1862 S.Bauer
4) Die Spekulanten 612 304 +2 23:21 19:13 0 4.5 1742 T.Lauterbach
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 421 324 +1 28:27 18:14 16 2 2633 G.Dehmer
6) Kogge Hansa 521 206 0 28:28 16:16 20 3 1393 T.Bremer
7) Goaldies 430 207 0 27:27 15:17 86 3 398 M.Frenzel
8) Hexenkessel SV 232 225 +1 21:20 13:19 24 3 970 U.Kripp
9) Langenhagen Pigs 314 305 -18 33:51 13:19 36 3 483 S.Reitstetter
10) Lucky Losers 513 025 -24 20:44 13:19 44 3 947 H.Trautwein
11) Managerclub United 504 025 -1 28:29 12:20 76 3.5 2712 T.Walk
12) Crossroads 225 115 -11 34:45 9:23 38 3 -938 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 520 333 +18 29:11 21:11 44 3 1596 M.Hellige
2) Grobitown Rangers 711 223 +17 41:24 21:11 20 3.5 2872 D.Kamlah
3) Titanic Players 701 143 +9 28:19 20:12 42 4.5 960 H.Springer
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 520 324 +7 34:27 20:12 64 3 2012 P.Drexler
5) Kallemänner 350 323 +9 25:16 19:13 36 4 214 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 430 216 -7 23:30 16:16 8 3 1504 H.Girke
7) Profexa Vorwärts 513 124 -1 22:23 15:17 0 4 545 B.Lickes
8) Galaktische Raumgilde 323 215 -4 36:40 13:19 40 4.5 -168 M.Seidel
9) Die heiligen Flußpferde 414 124 -7 21:28 13:19 42 3.5 -559 L.Pfeiffer
10) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 333 124 -13 27:40 13:19 96 2.5 658 S.Kommer
11) Atletico Cheb FC 322 117 -10 22:32 11:21 76 2.5 -78 Ch.Wetzstein
12) Brunswick Lions 314 116 -18 32:50 10:22 20 3 1164 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
11Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
10Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Niagara(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Plus(A S C I I)
7Orson Welles(FC Hollywood)
7Steve Martin(FC Hollywood)
6Force India(PS Spielerei)
6Zaun(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
14Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
11Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
9Honi(Viking Raiders)
9Stratego(Crossroads)
9Talent 2(Managerclub United)
9Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
8Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Talent 2(Crossroads)
8Held(FC Südlich)
8Lump(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
15Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
11Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Zentaurie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Ratte(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
9Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
8Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
8Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)