1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 720 423 +21 42:21 26:10 34 3.5 2136 A.Reschke
2) PS Spielerei 621 333 +28 42:14 23:13 18 3.5 1153 T.Edbauer
3) Halifax Heroes 343 431 +20 31:11 21:15 40 3 1749 M.Schlumpberger
4) Kraichgau Rangers 810 117 +8 29:21 20:16 28 4 638 T.Schreckenberger
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 711 216 +7 27:20 20:16 0 4 621 R.Gunst
6) VfL Chaos 2003 522 315 +3 20:17 19:17 80 3 1052 C.Neumann
7) FC Hollywood 441 216 -2 32:34 17:19 70 3 1607 T.Gebhard
8) American Soccer Club II 604 134 -6 30:36 17:19 22 2.5 1933 L.Kautzsch
9) Steinbock Schilda 431 136 -23 27:50 16:20 38 3 2410 J.Haack
10) Agricola Team 504 207 -5 27:32 14:22 24 2 1544 M.Kopp
11) 3. FC Eiderstedt 135 243 -13 15:28 13:23 60 5 941 M.Ahlemeyer
12) Ritter der Tafelrunde 413 019 -38 24:62 10:26 8 2 2358 L.Grossmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 711 351 +21 41:20 26:10 32 3 914 V.Bongartz
2) FC Südlich 801 234 +19 47:28 23:13 16 4.5 2042 S.Bauer
3) Viking Raiders 612 414 +11 43:32 22:14 22 3.5 2170 R.Schediwy
4) Die Spekulanten 622 404 +3 24:21 22:14 0 4 1902 T.Lauterbach
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 522 324 +1 31:30 20:16 28 3 2773 G.Dehmer
6) Kogge Hansa 531 207 -4 31:35 17:19 24 2.5 1513 T.Bremer
7) Hexenkessel SV 332 226 +4 28:24 15:21 24 3 1110 U.Kripp
8) Managerclub United 514 125 0 30:30 15:21 76 4 2872 (Stan Dard)
9) Goaldies 431 208 -2 27:29 15:21 104 2 498 M.Frenzel
10) Langenhagen Pigs 414 306 -8 44:52 15:21 36 3 623 S.Reitstetter
11) Lucky Losers 513 036 -35 20:55 14:22 74 2.5 1067 H.Trautwein
12) Crossroads 225 225 -10 35:45 12:24 38 4 -872 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 530 433 +19 34:15 24:12 62 3.5 1756 M.Hellige
2) Titanic Players 801 243 +11 31:20 24:12 42 4.5 1140 H.Springer
3) Grobitown Rangers 711 234 +12 44:32 22:14 44 4 3032 D.Kamlah
4) Kallemänner 450 324 +9 26:17 21:15 36 3 354 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 522 324 +5 38:33 20:16 64 2 2112 P.Drexler
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 530 217 -7 27:34 18:18 8 3 1644 H.Girke
7) Profexa Vorwärts 523 134 -1 25:26 17:19 0 3 685 B.Lickes
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 433 224 -6 34:40 17:19 112 4.5 838 S.Kommer
9) Galaktische Raumgilde 333 216 -5 37:42 14:22 52 3 -65 M.Seidel
10) Die heiligen Flußpferde 414 135 -10 22:32 14:22 42 3 -495 L.Pfeiffer
11) Atletico Cheb FC 423 117 -13 26:39 13:23 84 3.5 54 Ch.Wetzstein
12) Brunswick Lions 414 117 -14 38:52 12:24 20 3 1304 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
11Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
10General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
10Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
9Fairfax(Halifax Heroes)
9Orson Welles(FC Hollywood)
7Jaroslav Drobny(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Niagara(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
14Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
13Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
10Honi(Viking Raiders)
10Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
10Held(FC Südlich)
9Volker Rosenhagen(Langenhagen Pigs)
9Stratego(Crossroads)
9Talent 2(Managerclub United)
9Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
18Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
12Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
11Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
11Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
11Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Zentaurie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Ratte(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Reblaus(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)