1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 730 523 +23 45:22 29:11 34 4 2296 A.Reschke
2) PS Spielerei 622 343 +27 43:16 24:16 34 3 1273 T.Edbauer
3) Kraichgau Rangers 910 217 +11 33:22 24:16 28 4 818 T.Schreckenberger
4) VfL Chaos 2003 622 415 +5 24:19 23:17 80 4 1232 C.Neumann
5) Halifax Heroes 343 442 +19 33:14 22:18 44 2.5 1869 M.Schlumpberger
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 712 226 +5 28:23 21:19 0 3 741 R.Gunst
7) American Soccer Club II 604 244 -5 32:37 20:20 34 4 2093 L.Kautzsch
8) Steinbock Schilda 541 136 -18 33:51 19:21 60 4 2570 J.Haack
9) FC Hollywood 442 217 -4 33:37 17:23 78 2 1707 T.Gebhard
10) Agricola Team 514 208 -10 28:38 15:25 24 2.5 1664 M.Kopp
11) 3. FC Eiderstedt 136 244 -16 15:31 13:27 60 2 1041 M.Ahlemeyer
12) Ritter der Tafelrunde 523 019 -37 25:62 13:27 8 3.5 2518 L.Grossmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 712 451 +23 47:24 28:12 70 3 1054 V.Bongartz
2) FC Südlich 811 334 +22 51:29 26:14 26 4 2202 S.Bauer
3) Viking Raiders 712 424 +12 47:35 25:15 22 4 2330 R.Schediwy
4) Die Spekulanten 622 514 +7 28:21 25:15 0 3.5 2062 T.Lauterbach
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 622 424 +3 34:31 24:16 28 4 2953 G.Dehmer
6) Kogge Hansa 631 307 +6 44:38 21:19 38 4.5 1693 T.Bremer
7) Hexenkessel SV 442 226 +8 35:27 18:22 24 3.5 1270 U.Kripp
8) Managerclub United 514 136 -3 30:33 16:24 76 2.5 2992 (Stan Dard)
9) Goaldies 433 208 -12 33:45 15:25 104 2 598 M.Frenzel
10) Langenhagen Pigs 415 307 -16 44:60 15:25 36 2 723 S.Reitstetter
11) Lucky Losers 514 037 -39 22:61 14:26 108 2.5 1167 H.Trautwein
12) Crossroads 235 226 -11 35:46 13:27 52 2.5 -840 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 901 343 +14 35:21 28:12 42 4.5 1320 H.Springer
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 631 433 +17 38:21 26:14 72 3.5 1896 M.Hellige
3) Grobitown Rangers 811 244 +16 48:32 25:15 52 3.5 3192 D.Kamlah
4) Kallemänner 550 424 +13 32:19 25:15 36 4 534 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 532 334 +5 40:35 22:18 68 3 2252 P.Drexler
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 640 217 -4 35:39 21:19 16 3.5 1804 H.Girke
7) Profexa Vorwärts 523 136 -6 26:32 17:23 0 2 785 B.Lickes
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 433 226 -11 35:46 17:23 124 2.5 938 S.Kommer
9) Galaktische Raumgilde 433 217 -4 45:49 16:24 68 3 68 M.Seidel
10) Die heiligen Flußpferde 415 235 -9 28:37 16:24 56 3 -405 L.Pfeiffer
11) Brunswick Lions 514 118 -13 42:55 14:26 28 3 1444 S.Wöllner
12) Atletico Cheb FC 424 118 -18 28:46 13:27 102 2.5 154 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
12Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
10General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
10Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
9Jaroslav Drobny(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
9Fairfax(Halifax Heroes)
9Orson Welles(FC Hollywood)
7Niagara(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
15Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
14Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
13Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
12Held(FC Südlich)
11Honi(Viking Raiders)
10Stefano Bollani(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
9Hoffmann(Kogge Hansa)
9Volker Rosenhagen(Langenhagen Pigs)
2. Liga B
18Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
13Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
12Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
11Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
11Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Zentaurie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Reblaus(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
9Ratte(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
8Karler Asten(Kallemänner)