1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 830 524 +26 50:24 31:13 34 3 2436 A.Reschke
2) VfL Chaos 2003 722 425 +7 29:22 26:18 80 3.5 1392 C.Neumann
3) PS Spielerei 632 344 +25 47:22 25:19 34 2.5 1393 T.Edbauer
4) Halifax Heroes 443 452 +21 38:17 25:19 52 3.5 2029 M.Schlumpberger
5) Kraichgau Rangers 920 218 +7 35:28 25:19 32 2.5 938 T.Schreckenberger
6) American Soccer Club II 704 254 -2 39:41 23:21 34 4 2253 L.Kautzsch
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 722 227 +3 32:29 22:22 0 2.5 861 R.Gunst
8) FC Hollywood 542 317 -1 37:38 21:23 86 4 1887 T.Gebhard
9) Steinbock Schilda 641 137 -20 35:55 21:23 68 3.5 2710 J.Haack
10) Agricola Team 524 209 -12 28:40 16:28 32 3 1784 M.Kopp
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 533 029 -37 26:63 15:29 8 3.5 2658 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 137 254 -17 17:34 14:30 68 3.5 1201 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 812 551 +26 52:26 32:12 74 4 1234 V.Bongartz
2) FC Südlich 911 434 +24 55:31 30:14 36 4 2382 S.Bauer
3) Viking Raiders 812 524 +16 53:37 29:15 30 4 2510 R.Schediwy
4) Die Spekulanten 623 524 +6 31:25 26:18 0 3 2182 T.Lauterbach
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 623 425 +1 35:34 24:20 28 2 3053 G.Dehmer
6) Kogge Hansa 641 308 +5 47:42 22:22 50 3 1813 T.Bremer
7) Hexenkessel SV 542 236 +13 40:27 21:23 24 4 1430 U.Kripp
8) Goaldies 533 308 -9 38:47 19:25 120 4 778 M.Frenzel
9) Managerclub United 524 137 -6 31:37 17:27 76 3 3112 (Stan Dard)
10) Crossroads 335 227 -15 36:51 15:29 56 3 -784 O.Schröder
11) Langenhagen Pigs 416 308 -19 46:65 15:29 58 2 823 S.Reitstetter
12) Lucky Losers 515 038 -42 24:66 14:30 116 2.5 1267 H.Trautwein
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 1001 353 +16 39:23 31:13 42 4 1480 H.Springer
2) Grobitown Rangers 911 254 +18 50:32 28:16 52 4 3352 D.Kamlah
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 641 434 +16 40:24 27:17 72 3 2016 M.Hellige
4) Kallemänner 650 425 +13 37:24 27:17 36 3 674 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 632 434 +8 43:35 26:18 76 4 2432 P.Drexler
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 650 317 -3 39:42 24:20 16 4 1964 H.Girke
7) Galaktische Raumgilde 533 218 -6 47:53 18:26 80 3 208 M.Seidel
8) Brunswick Lions 614 218 -9 48:57 18:26 32 4 1624 S.Wöllner
9) Die heiligen Flußpferde 416 245 -10 31:41 17:27 66 2.5 -326 L.Pfeiffer
10) Profexa Vorwärts 524 137 -10 27:37 17:27 0 2 885 B.Lickes
11) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 434 227 -13 38:51 17:27 124 2.5 1038 S.Kommer
12) Atletico Cheb FC 434 119 -20 28:48 14:30 114 3 274 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
15Buemi(PS Spielerei)
12Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
10General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
10Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
10Fairfax(Halifax Heroes)
10Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
10Orson Welles(FC Hollywood)
9Jaroslav Drobny(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Steve Martin(FC Hollywood)
8Die Bahn Hoert(Lok. Albany 1830)
2. Liga A
19Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
15Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
13Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
12Held(FC Südlich)
11Honi(Viking Raiders)
11Bill Frisell(H. of Scapa Flow)
10Volker Rosenhagen(Langenhagen Pigs)
10Van der Zaar(Goaldies)
10Stefano Bollani(H. of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
19Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
13Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
13Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
13Hermann Heimerich(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
12Henriette Wagner(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
11Reblaus(Sesamstr. Kicker)
10Zentaurie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Ratte(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)