1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 100 100 +4 8:4 4:0 0 5.5 2171 M.Schlumpberger
2) Titanic Players 100 010 +3 3:0 3:1 0 4.5 1680 H.Springer
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 010 +2 3:1 3:1 20 3.5 909 V.Bongartz
4) American Soccer Club II 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 12 5 2396 L.Kautzsch
5) VfL Chaos 2003 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 12 4 1572 C.Neumann
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 010 010 0 3:3 2:2 8 4 2528 A.Reschke
7) FC Südlich 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 12 4 1373 S.Bauer
8) Grobitown Rangers 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 4.5 1162 D.Kamlah
9) PS Spielerei 010 001 -1 5:6 1:3 4 4 1553 T.Edbauer
10) FC Hollywood 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 4 2.5 3057 T.Gebhard
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 010 001 -3 1:4 1:3 0 2.5 981 R.Gunst
12) Kraichgau Rangers 001 001 -5 3:8 0:4 8 2.5 988 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 100 100 +4 6:2 4:0 0 5 700 G.Bischoff
2) Steinbock Schilda 100 100 +3 5:2 4:0 8 4 1630 J.Haack
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 100 +3 4:1 4:0 28 4 1681 G.Dehmer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 001 +2 5:3 2:2 0 4 1877 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Hexenkessel SV 100 001 +1 5:4 2:2 0 4 1610 U.Kripp
6) Die Spekulanten 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 4.5 2315 T.Lauterbach
7) Soup Dragons 100 001 0 6:6 2:2 12 4 680 O.Schröder
8) Viking Raiders 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 18 4 -7 R.Schediwy
  Managerclub United 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 4 2029 (Stan Dard)
10) Goaldies 001 001 -2 4:6 0:4 12 3 918 M.Frenzel
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 001 001 -6 0:6 0:4 32 2 600 J.Elstner
  Kogge Hansa 001 001 -6 0:6 0:4 28 2 2063 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 100 +4 6:2 4:0 8 5 2565 P.Drexler
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 100 +4 5:1 4:0 0 5 1959 M.Hellige
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 100 010 +4 8:4 3:1 12 4.5 2142 H.Girke
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 001 +3 6:3 2:2 0 3.5 2663 L.Grossmann
5) Die heiligen Flußpferde 100 001 +1 4:3 2:2 16 4.5 -212 L.Pfeiffer
6) Atletico Cheb FC 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 3 414 Ch.Wetzstein
7) Galaktische Raumgilde 100 001 0 5:5 2:2 26 4.5 388 M.Seidel
8) Brunswick Lions 100 001 -1 3:4 2:2 0 3 1742 S.Wöllner
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 100 001 -3 4:7 2:2 0 3.5 1178 (Stan Dard)
10) Agricola Team 010 001 -3 3:6 1:3 0 3.5 -377 M.Kopp
11) Kallemänner 001 001 -5 2:7 0:4 0 3 814 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) Profexa Vorwärts 001 001 -5 1:6 0:4 0 3 1025 B.Lickes
1. Liga
2Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
2Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Marc Johnson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Sanktaphrax(Halifax Heroes)
2Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
2Shirax(Halifax Heroes)
2Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Serpent(Titanic Players)
1diResta(PS Spielerei)
1Chandhok(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga A
3Urd(SV Comixense)
3Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
3Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
2Lehmann(Goaldies)
2Caio(Die Spekulanten)
2Conte Nido(Steinbock Schilda)
2Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
2Aberfeldy(Hexenkessel SV)
2Rumms Di Bumms(Reissdorfer TT)
2Terrine(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
4Ente(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Grasfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Reblaus(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Rucola(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
2Vulkanier(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Naan(Galakt. Raumgilde)