1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Südlich 110 110 +6 9:3 6:2 20 4 1553 S.Bauer
2) Grobitown Rangers 110 110 +5 5:0 6:2 4 4.5 1354 D.Kamlah
3) Halifax Heroes 110 110 +4 10:6 6:2 8 3.5 252 M.Schlumpberger
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 020 +2 6:4 5:3 34 3.5 -679 V.Bongartz
5) Titanic Players 101 020 +2 5:3 4:4 4 2.5 1800 H.Springer
6) VfL Chaos 2003 101 101 -1 7:8 4:4 20 3.5 1712 C.Neumann
7) American Soccer Club II 110 011 -3 1:4 4:4 12 3 2516 L.Kautzsch
8) FC Hollywood 110 002 +1 7:6 3:5 16 3.5 3197 T.Gebhard
9) PS Spielerei 110 002 -1 9:10 3:5 4 3 1693 T.Edbauer
10) Lokomotive Albany 1830 011 020 -1 4:5 3:5 8 2.5 2648 A.Reschke
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 002 -5 5:10 3:5 0 3 1121 R.Gunst
12) Kraichgau Rangers 011 002 -9 5:14 1:7 8 3 1108 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 110 110 +4 7:3 6:2 0 3 840 G.Bischoff
2) Hexenkessel SV 200 101 +3 9:6 6:2 0 4 1790 U.Kripp
3) Steinbock Schilda 200 101 +2 9:7 6:2 8 3 1770 J.Haack
4) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 101 110 +2 5:3 5:3 36 2.5 1801 G.Dehmer
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 002 +4 9:5 4:4 0 3.5 340 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Goaldies 101 101 +1 7:6 4:4 12 4 1098 M.Frenzel
7) Die Spekulanten 200 002 +1 6:5 4:4 0 3 -412 T.Lauterbach
8) Managerclub United 101 101 0 12:12 4:4 0 3 2169 (Stan Dard)
9) Viking Raiders 110 011 0 5:5 4:4 18 3.5 132 R.Schediwy
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 011 101 -4 10:14 3:5 36 3.5 880 J.Elstner
11) Soup Dragons 101 002 -3 10:13 2:6 20 2 780 O.Schröder
12) Kogge Hansa 002 002 -10 0:10 0:8 28 2 1826 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 200 110 +5 8:3 7:1 0 4 -940 M.Hellige
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 200 101 +5 10:5 6:2 0 4.5 2843 L.Grossmann
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 200 101 +3 8:5 6:2 8 3 2705 P.Drexler
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 101 110 +7 14:7 5:3 12 3.5 2282 H.Girke
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 110 101 +2 9:7 5:3 26 3.5 858 M.Seidel
6) Die heiligen Flußpferde 200 002 +3 10:7 4:4 16 3.5 -94 L.Pfeiffer
7) Agricola Team 110 002 -3 5:8 3:5 4 3 276 M.Kopp
8) Profexa Vorwärts 101 011 -3 4:7 3:5 0 4 1185 B.Lickes
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 110 002 -4 4:8 3:5 0 3 1298 (Stan Dard)
10) Kallemänner 101 002 +6 15:9 2:6 0 3 -69 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Brunswick Lions 101 002 -8 5:13 2:6 0 2 1842 S.Wöllner
12) Atletico Cheb FC 101 002 -13 5:18 2:6 0 2 514 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
3Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
3Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Hugh Jackman(FC Hollywood)
3Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
2Charlie(Grobitown Rangers)
2Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
2Chandhok(PS Spielerei)
2Buemi(PS Spielerei)
2Esporao(FC Südlich)
2Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
6Talent 3(Managerclub United)
6Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
5Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
5Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
4Lehmann(Goaldies)
4Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
4Miso(Soup Dragons)
3Caio(Die Spekulanten)
3Urd(SV Comixense)
3Conte Nido(Steinbock Schilda)
2. Liga B
6Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
5Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
4Ente(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
4Karlgon(Kallemänner)
4Käthe Seitz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Reblaus(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3Rucola(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3Kallarienvogel(Kallemänner)
3Vulkanier(Galakt. Raumgilde)