1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Südlich 210 120 +10 14:4 9:3 20 3.5 2095 S.Bauer
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 120 120 +3 8:5 8:4 44 4 514 V.Bongartz
3) American Soccer Club II 210 111 +1 5:4 8:4 20 5.5 53 L.Kautzsch
4) Halifax Heroes 111 120 +2 11:9 7:5 26 3 372 M.Schlumpberger
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 111 120 +2 8:6 7:5 26 5.5 521 A.Reschke
6) Grobitown Rangers 111 111 +3 5:2 6:6 26 3.5 1494 D.Kamlah
7) VfL Chaos 2003 201 102 -5 9:14 6:6 20 4 1892 C.Neumann
8) Titanic Players 111 021 +1 6:5 5:7 28 3.5 1960 H.Springer
9) PS Spielerei 210 003 -1 13:14 5:7 8 3 1833 T.Edbauer
10) Kraichgau Rangers 111 012 -4 11:15 4:8 22 3.5 1268 T.Schreckenberger
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 120 003 -6 6:12 4:8 0 3 1241 R.Gunst
12) FC Hollywood 111 003 -6 7:13 3:9 30 2.5 3297 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 300 102 +6 15:9 8:4 0 3 1930 U.Kripp
2) SV Comixense 111 210 +6 10:4 8:4 12 4 1020 G.Bischoff
3) Viking Raiders 210 111 +4 10:6 8:4 18 5 352 R.Schediwy
4) Die Spekulanten 300 102 +4 9:5 8:4 12 5 -234 T.Lauterbach
5) Steinbock Schilda 300 102 -2 11:13 8:4 8 3 375 J.Haack
6) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 111 111 +1 5:4 6:6 36 3 1921 G.Dehmer
7) Managerclub United 102 201 -2 13:15 6:6 0 3 2309 M.Albrecht
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 201 012 +2 11:9 5:7 22 3.5 500 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Goaldies 102 102 -2 7:9 4:8 32 2 1198 M.Frenzel
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 021 102 -5 12:17 4:8 36 3 1000 J.Elstner
11) Kogge Hansa 102 102 -6 6:12 4:8 28 4 314 T.Bremer
12) Soup Dragons 102 012 -6 11:17 3:9 20 3.5 940 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 300 210 +15 19:4 11:1 8 5 -814 M.Hellige
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 210 201 +5 11:6 9:3 24 4.5 90 P.Drexler
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 210 111 +5 13:8 8:4 0 3.5 2983 L.Grossmann
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 201 111 +6 16:10 7:5 12 3 2422 H.Girke
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 120 111 +2 15:13 7:5 30 4 1038 M.Seidel
6) Agricola Team 210 102 -1 8:9 7:5 18 5.5 496 M.Kopp
7) Kallemänner 102 102 +4 18:14 4:8 0 4 104 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Die heiligen Flußpferde 201 003 +1 11:10 4:8 40 2.5 -37 L.Pfeiffer
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 111 012 -5 8:13 4:8 0 2.5 1418 (Stan Dard)
10) Brunswick Lions 102 102 -9 8:17 4:8 16 3 159 S.Wöllner
11) Atletico Cheb FC 201 003 -18 8:26 4:8 8 3 654 Ch.Wetzstein
12) Profexa Vorwärts 102 012 -5 5:10 3:9 0 2 -161 B.Lickes
1. Liga
6Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Morcilla(FC Südlich)
4Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
3diResta(PS Spielerei)
3Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
3Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Hugh Jackman(FC Hollywood)
3Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
3Hantschke(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
6Talent 3(Managerclub United)
6Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
5Urd(SV Comixense)
5Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
4Lehmann(Goaldies)
4Honi(Viking Raiders)
4Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
4Aberfeldy(Hexenkessel SV)
4Miso(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
7Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
6Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
5Ente(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
4Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
4Karlgon(Kallemänner)
4Käthe Seitz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Anette Langendorf(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Fischfang(Agricola Team)