1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Südlich 310 130 +14 18:4 12:4 32 4 2255 S.Bauer
2) American Soccer Club II 310 211 +3 8:5 12:4 20 4.5 386 L.Kautzsch
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 211 220 +9 16:7 11:5 26 4.5 701 A.Reschke
4) Grobitown Rangers 211 211 +5 9:4 10:6 38 4 939 D.Kamlah
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 121 130 +2 9:7 9:7 60 2.5 634 V.Bongartz
6) Halifax Heroes 121 121 +1 13:12 8:8 26 2.5 492 M.Schlumpberger
7) VfL Chaos 2003 211 112 -5 9:14 8:8 20 3 2032 C.Neumann
8) PS Spielerei 220 004 -2 13:15 6:10 20 2.5 1953 T.Edbauer
9) Kraichgau Rangers 121 022 -4 11:15 6:10 22 3.5 1408 T.Schreckenberger
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 220 004 -6 7:13 6:10 0 3 1381 R.Gunst
11) Titanic Players 112 022 -1 6:7 5:11 28 2 -350 H.Springer
12) FC Hollywood 112 004 -16 8:24 3:13 40 2.5 3397 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 400 202 +6 22:16 12:4 16 4 1083 J.Haack
2) SV Comixense 211 211 +6 12:6 10:6 16 3 -387 G.Bischoff
3) Hexenkessel SV 400 103 +5 17:12 10:6 0 3 -93 U.Kripp
4) Viking Raiders 310 112 +5 13:8 10:6 18 3.5 828 R.Schediwy
5) Die Spekulanten 400 103 +4 11:7 10:6 12 3.5 -118 T.Lauterbach
6) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 211 121 +2 6:4 9:7 36 3.5 2081 G.Dehmer
7) Goaldies 202 202 0 10:10 8:8 32 4 1378 M.Frenzel
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 013 +3 14:11 7:9 22 3.5 640 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Managerclub United 103 202 -6 16:22 6:10 20 2 721 M.Albrecht
10) Soup Dragons 202 013 -6 13:19 5:11 24 3.5 -27 O.Schröder
11) Kogge Hansa 112 103 -7 7:14 5:11 28 2.5 434 T.Bremer
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 022 103 -12 13:25 4:12 40 2 1100 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 400 211 +17 24:7 13:3 8 3.5 -756 M.Hellige
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 310 211 +8 16:8 12:4 0 4 3163 L.Grossmann
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 310 211 +8 14:6 12:4 24 4 566 P.Drexler
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 301 112 +3 21:18 9:7 12 3.5 2562 H.Girke
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 220 112 0 17:17 9:7 30 3 1394 M.Seidel
6) Agricola Team 310 103 -2 11:13 9:7 18 3 636 M.Kopp
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 211 022 -3 12:15 7:9 0 4 1578 (Stan Dard)
8) Kallemänner 202 103 +5 21:16 6:10 0 3 244 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Die heiligen Flußpferde 301 004 +3 19:16 6:10 40 3.5 99 L.Pfeiffer
10) Brunswick Lions 112 103 -11 9:20 5:11 16 2.5 279 S.Wöllner
11) Atletico Cheb FC 211 004 -20 8:28 5:11 36 2.5 -934 Ch.Wetzstein
12) Profexa Vorwärts 103 013 -8 5:13 3:13 0 2.5 325 B.Lickes
1. Liga
6Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Morcilla(FC Südlich)
4Esporao(FC Südlich)
4Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
4General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
4Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
3Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
3diResta(PS Spielerei)
3Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
3Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
7Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
6Talent 3(Managerclub United
6Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
5Urd(SV Comixense)
5Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
5Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
4Lehmann(Goaldies)
4Atropos(Viking Raiders)
4Honi(Viking Raiders)
4Koehler(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
9Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
7Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgeb.)
6Ente(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
5Karlgon(Kallemänner)
5Käthe Seitz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Privatforst(Agricola Team)