1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Südlich 320 230 +15 21:6 15:5 32 3.5 527 S.Bauer
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 311 230 +14 22:8 14:6 26 5 -900 A.Reschke
3) American Soccer Club II 320 221 +3 10:7 14:6 20 4.5 566 L.Kautzsch
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 221 230 +7 15:8 13:7 60 4.5 814 V.Bongartz
5) Halifax Heroes 221 221 +3 17:14 12:8 26 4.5 973 M.Schlumpberger
6) Grobitown Rangers 212 221 +3 9:6 11:9 38 2.5 1059 D.Kamlah
7) VfL Chaos 2003 311 113 -9 12:21 10:10 44 3 2172 C.Neumann
8) Kraichgau Rangers 121 132 -2 15:17 9:11 22 4 160 T.Schreckenberger
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 230 005 -7 10:17 7:13 0 2.5 1501 R.Gunst
10) PS Spielerei 221 005 -5 13:18 6:14 20 2.5 2053 T.Edbauer
11) Titanic Players 114 022 -3 8:11 5:15 40 3 -245 H.Springer
12) FC Hollywood 122 005 -19 9:28 4:16 40 3 1262 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 500 203 +5 25:20 14:6 16 3.5 1223 J.Haack
2) SV Comixense 311 212 +7 17:10 12:8 16 4 -246 G.Bischoff
3) Viking Raiders 410 113 +5 16:11 12:8 18 4 1228 R.Schediwy
4) Goaldies 302 302 +2 14:12 12:8 32 4 -395 M.Frenzel
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 311 122 +3 9:6 11:9 48 3.5 2221 G.Dehmer
6) Hexenkessel SV 401 104 +3 19:16 10:10 0 2 -334 U.Kripp
7) Die Spekulanten 401 104 +1 13:12 10:10 12 2 -30 T.Lauterbach
8) Managerclub United 203 302 -3 22:25 10:10 44 4 901 M.Albrecht
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 222 103 -6 24:30 8:12 40 4 1280 J.Elstner
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 015 0 15:15 7:13 46 2.5 740 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Kogge Hansa 212 104 -7 11:18 7:13 28 3.5 574 T.Bremer
12) Soup Dragons 302 014 -10 16:26 7:13 24 4.5 -150 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 500 221 +18 26:8 16:4 16 4.5 -332 M.Hellige
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 401 212 +8 26:18 13:7 12 4 2742 H.Girke
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 311 221 +7 18:11 13:7 0 3 407 L.Grossmann
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 320 212 +6 14:8 13:7 66 3.5 726 P.Drexler
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 320 122 +4 23:19 12:8 52 3.5 -164 M.Seidel
6) Agricola Team 320 203 -1 15:16 12:8 18 4 796 M.Kopp
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 212 122 -5 14:19 9:11 0 3 1718 (Stan Dard)
8) Kallemänner 203 203 +5 25:20 8:12 0 3 384 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Die heiligen Flußpferde 311 005 -1 22:23 7:13 40 3 711 L.Pfeiffer
10) Brunswick Lions 112 204 -11 12:23 7:13 16 3.5 419 (Stan Dard)
11) Profexa Vorwärts 204 013 -5 10:15 5:15 0 3.5 465 B.Lickes
12) Atletico Cheb FC 212 005 -25 12:37 5:15 36 2.5 -483 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
7General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Esporao(FC Südlich)
6Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Morcilla(FC Südlich)
4Huch(Lok. Albany 1830)
4OUml(A S C I I)
4Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
4Hantschke(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga A
10Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
7Lehmann(Goaldies)
7Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
7Heinz R. Kuntz(Lok Leipschs)
6Urd(SV Comixense)
6Talent 3(Managerclub United)
5Atropos(Viking Raiders)
5Big Jim(Steinbock Schilda)
5Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
5Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
11Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
8Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
6Ente(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Karlgon(Kallemänner)
6Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
5Fischfang(Agricola Team)
5Privatforst(Agricola Team)
5Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)