1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 411 330 +16 26:10 18:6 26 4 8 A.Reschke
2) American Soccer Club II 330 321 +9 16:7 17:7 20 4 726 L.Kautzsch
3) FC Südlich 322 230 +11 21:10 15:9 54 2 627 S.Bauer
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 321 231 +7 22:15 15:9 64 3.5 954 V.Bongartz
5) Halifax Heroes 231 321 +6 20:14 15:9 26 4 1293 M.Schlumpberger
6) Grobitown Rangers 212 331 +5 12:7 14:10 38 4 1219 D.Kamlah
7) VfL Chaos 2003 311 214 -13 14:27 12:12 44 3 945 C.Neumann
8) Kraichgau Rangers 122 142 -8 15:23 10:14 26 2.5 280 T.Schreckenberger
9) FC Hollywood 222 105 -13 15:28 8:16 40 4 1442 T.Gebhard
10) PS Spielerei 232 005 -6 16:22 7:17 50 3 2173 T.Edbauer
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 231 006 -10 15:25 7:17 0 2.5 245 R.Gunst
12) Titanic Players 115 032 -4 10:14 6:18 40 2.5 -150 H.Springer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 600 204 +6 28:22 16:8 16 3 1363 J.Haack
2) SV Comixense 421 212 +9 19:10 15:9 16 3.5 -759 G.Bischoff
3) Die Spekulanten 601 104 +8 23:15 14:10 12 4 147 T.Lauterbach
4) Hexenkessel SV 411 204 +7 28:21 13:11 12 3.5 -208 U.Kripp
5) Viking Raiders 410 124 +1 19:18 13:11 18 3 -616 R.Schediwy
6) Goaldies 302 313 0 15:15 13:11 48 2.5 505 M.Frenzel
7) Managerclub United 303 312 -2 27:29 13:11 56 3.5 1061 M.Albrecht
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 321 123 +2 11:9 12:12 56 3 272 G.Dehmer
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 401 115 +2 19:17 11:13 46 4.5 920 M.Ahlemeyer
10) Kogge Hansa 222 114 -7 14:21 9:15 28 3.5 1066 T.Bremer
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 223 104 -13 29:42 8:16 60 2 -804 J.Elstner
12) Soup Dragons 303 015 -13 17:30 7:17 38 2 398 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 501 222 +16 27:11 16:8 16 2.5 999 M.Hellige
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 501 222 +10 28:18 16:8 12 3.5 675 H.Girke
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 311 322 +6 25:19 15:9 0 3.5 587 L.Grossmann
4) Agricola Team 430 203 0 17:17 15:9 22 4 -566 M.Kopp
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 320 223 +5 14:9 14:10 84 3 1047 P.Drexler
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 420 123 +3 24:21 14:10 52 3.5 240 M.Seidel
7) Kallemänner 303 204 +6 35:29 10:14 0 3 524 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 223 122 -6 16:22 10:14 0 2.5 1880 (M.Schnalke)
9) Brunswick Lions 212 214 -10 16:26 10:14 16 4 707 S.Wöllner
10) Profexa Vorwärts 304 023 +1 18:17 8:16 0 4 625 B.Lickes
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 321 006 -7 23:30 8:16 56 2.5 831 L.Pfeiffer
12) Atletico Cheb FC 222 105 -24 15:39 8:16 48 4 -372 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
9General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Esporao(FC Südlich)
6Geteilt(A S C I I)
5Morcilla(FC Südlich)
5Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5McCoy Tyner(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Denis Colin(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
4Kilo(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga A
10Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
8Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
8Heinz R. Kuntz(Lok Leipschs)
7Lehmann(Goaldies)
7Urd(SV Comixense)
7Atropos(Viking Raiders)
7Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Commerzbank(Die Spekulanten)
6Aberlour(Hexenkessel SV)
6Bischoff(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
11Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
9Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
9Karlgon(Kallemänner)
9Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
8Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
8Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
7Chumly(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Ente(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)