1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 611 330 +19 32:13 22:6 26 5 964 A.Reschke
2) American Soccer Club II 330 431 +11 19:8 20:8 20 3.5 1422 L.Kautzsch
3) FC Südlich 422 231 +15 28:13 17:11 70 3.5 583 S.Bauer
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 321 332 +8 26:18 17:11 76 3.5 -45 V.Bongartz
5) Grobitown Rangers 312 332 +6 15:9 16:12 38 3 1839 D.Kamlah
6) Halifax Heroes 241 322 +5 20:15 16:12 26 2.5 2663 M.Schlumpberger
7) Kraichgau Rangers 222 143 -8 19:27 12:16 26 3.5 2124 T.Schreckenberger
8) VfL Chaos 2003 312 215 -22 15:37 12:16 44 2.5 1333 C.Neumann
9) FC Hollywood 332 105 -12 16:28 11:17 40 3.5 -227 T.Gebhard
10) PS Spielerei 332 006 -6 19:25 9:19 50 3 2313 T.Edbauer
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 241 016 -10 15:25 9:19 0 3.5 1585 R.Gunst
12) Titanic Players 116 042 -6 11:17 7:21 52 3.5 1110 H.Springer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 521 312 +12 22:10 19:9 16 5.5 417 G.Bischoff
2) Die Spekulanten 701 114 +14 30:16 17:11 12 3.5 1067 T.Lauterbach
3) Steinbock Schilda 600 215 +2 30:28 17:11 16 3 2267 J.Haack
4) Hexenkessel SV 521 204 +8 30:22 16:12 16 4 1356 U.Kripp
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 501 125 +5 22:17 14:14 46 4 1080 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 421 124 +4 15:11 14:14 68 3 944 G.Dehmer
7) Viking Raiders 420 125 0 20:20 14:14 60 3 27 R.Schediwy
8) Managerclub United 303 323 -5 31:36 14:14 56 3 -729 M.Albrecht
9) Goaldies 303 314 -8 16:24 13:15 60 2.5 -684 M.Frenzel
10) Kogge Hansa 242 114 -7 14:21 11:17 28 3.5 1426 T.Bremer
11) Soup Dragons 403 025 -9 22:31 10:18 50 3.5 558 O.Schröder
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 233 105 -16 33:49 9:19 64 2.5 -765 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 530 303 +4 22:18 19:9 56 4 136 M.Kopp
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 601 223 +17 30:13 18:10 16 3.5 1139 M.Hellige
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 602 222 +13 34:21 18:10 12 3 1819 H.Girke
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 411 323 +5 27:22 17:11 0 3.5 727 L.Grossmann
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 420 224 +6 22:16 16:12 102 4 1227 P.Drexler
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 420 125 -2 25:27 14:14 52 2.5 604 M.Seidel
7) Kallemänner 303 305 +7 41:34 12:16 8 3 1164 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Die heiligen Flußpferde 521 006 -5 25:30 12:16 76 4.5 -529 L.Pfeiffer
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 323 123 -7 21:28 12:16 8 3.5 -960 (M.Schnalke)
10) Brunswick Lions 312 215 -13 19:32 12:16 16 3 1539 S.Wöllner
11) Profexa Vorwärts 404 024 +3 23:20 10:18 0 3 1141 B.Lickes
12) Atletico Cheb FC 223 106 -28 16:44 8:20 68 2 -310 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
10General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Esporao(FC Südlich)
8Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
6Huch(Lok. Albany 1830)
6Geteilt(A S C I I)
6Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5diResta(PS Spielerei)
5Morcilla(FC Südlich)
5Rittmayer(FC Südlich)
2. Liga A
13Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
11Commerzbank(Die Spekulanten)
10Terrine(Soup Dragons)
9Maximal(3. FC Eiderstedt)
8Urd(SV Comixense)
8Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
8Heinz R. Kuntz(Lok Leipschs)
7Lehmann(Goaldies)
7Atropos(Viking Raiders)
7Aberfeldy(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
13Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
12Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
10Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
10Karlgon(Kallemänner)
8Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
8Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8Chumly(Profexa Vorwärts)
7Ente(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Marie(Profexa Vorwärts)