1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 711 441 +27 44:17 27:9 26 4.5 1304 A.Reschke
2) American Soccer Club II 531 432 +14 25:11 24:12 20 3.5 1702 L.Kautzsch
3) Grobitown Rangers 522 432 +12 23:11 23:13 38 4 2179 D.Kamlah
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 332 433 +5 30:25 20:16 100 2 210 V.Bongartz
5) Halifax Heroes 341 343 +4 26:22 20:16 26 3.5 2943 M.Schlumpberger
6) FC Südlich 423 234 +10 30:20 17:19 88 2 783 S.Bauer
7) FC Hollywood 442 215 -10 19:29 17:19 56 4 59 T.Gebhard
8) VfL Chaos 2003 522 216 -19 23:42 17:19 48 3.5 1633 C.Neumann
9) Kraichgau Rangers 342 144 -7 21:28 16:20 46 2.5 2404 T.Schreckenberger
10) PS Spielerei 432 027 -7 22:29 13:23 50 4 2593 T.Edbauer
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 442 017 -17 17:34 13:23 0 2.5 1865 R.Gunst
12) Titanic Players 216 045 -12 17:29 9:27 56 4.5 1390 H.Springer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 621 414 +13 25:12 23:13 48 2.5 697 G.Bischoff
2) Steinbock Schilda 900 216 +6 41:35 23:13 16 4 2587 J.Haack
3) Hexenkessel SV 721 215 +9 37:28 21:15 20 3.5 1656 U.Kripp
4) Die Spekulanten 801 126 +9 32:23 20:16 24 4 1327 T.Lauterbach
5) Viking Raiders 540 225 +6 27:21 20:16 60 3 347 R.Schediwy
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 621 135 +8 26:18 19:17 46 3.5 1470 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Managerclub United 503 325 0 43:43 18:18 78 3 -589 M.Albrecht
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 523 134 +6 21:15 17:19 72 2.5 1204 G.Dehmer
9) Kogge Hansa 252 315 -7 23:30 16:20 28 3 1726 T.Bremer
10) Soup Dragons 413 046 -12 24:36 13:23 50 3 818 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 333 207 -18 42:60 13:23 86 4.5 -637 J.Elstner
12) Goaldies 306 315 -20 25:45 13:23 96 2.5 -619 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 540 603 +8 27:19 26:10 88 3.5 476 M.Kopp
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 721 224 +18 36:18 22:14 16 2.5 1419 M.Hellige
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 522 423 +7 31:24 22:14 8 4 1987 L.Grossmann
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 603 243 +10 38:28 20:16 16 3.5 2059 H.Girke
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 441 324 +6 25:19 20:16 102 3 1507 P.Drexler
6) Kallemänner 504 315 +11 48:37 17:19 42 4.5 1464 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Galaktische Raumgilde 521 127 -5 37:42 16:20 68 2.5 844 M.Seidel
8) Brunswick Lions 423 225 -12 25:37 16:20 20 3 1819 S.Wöllner
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 423 135 -5 32:37 15:21 8 2.5 -888 (M.Schnalke)
10) Profexa Vorwärts 414 054 +3 26:23 14:22 0 3 1421 B.Lickes
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 622 008 -9 31:40 14:22 76 3.5 -391 L.Pfeiffer
12) Atletico Cheb FC 323 307 -32 25:57 14:22 80 4 -42 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
11General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Huch(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Esporao(FC Südlich)
8Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hans-Dietrich(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Kilo(Grobitown Rangers)
6diResta(PS Spielerei)
6Morcilla(FC Südlich)
2. Liga A
15Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
12Commerzbank(Die Spekulanten)
12Terrine(Soup Dragons)
10Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Urd(SV Comixense)
9Atropos(Viking Raiders)
9Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
9Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
9Heinz R. Kuntz(Lok Leipschs)
8Lehmann(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
14Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
13Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
12Karlgon(Kallemänner)
11Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
10Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
10Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
9Fischfang(Agricola Team)
9Chumly(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Ente(SpVgg. Kieselstein)