1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 712 442 +23 45:22 27:13 26 2.5 1404 A.Reschke
2) American Soccer Club II 541 433 +12 29:17 25:15 20 3 1822 L.Kautzsch
3) Grobitown Rangers 532 433 +11 27:16 24:16 38 2.5 2299 D.Kamlah
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 532 433 +9 34:25 24:16 100 4 390 V.Bongartz
5) Halifax Heroes 442 343 +4 29:25 22:18 26 3.5 3083 M.Schlumpberger
6) FC Südlich 523 244 +11 34:23 20:20 92 3.5 943 S.Bauer
7) FC Hollywood 442 325 -8 23:31 20:20 56 3.5 219 T.Gebhard
8) VfL Chaos 2003 622 217 -18 26:44 19:21 48 3.5 1773 C.Neumann
9) Kraichgau Rangers 352 145 -8 22:30 17:23 46 3 2524 T.Schreckenberger
10) PS Spielerei 532 028 -2 31:33 15:25 50 3 2733 T.Edbauer
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 442 028 -25 18:43 14:26 0 3 1985 R.Gunst
12) Titanic Players 316 145 -9 22:31 13:27 56 4.5 1570 H.Springer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 631 514 +14 27:13 26:14 48 4 857 G.Bischoff
2) Steinbock Schilda 901 316 +7 45:38 25:15 28 3.5 2727 J.Haack
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 721 145 +11 31:20 22:18 46 4 1630 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Viking Raiders 640 226 +7 30:23 22:18 60 3.5 487 R.Schediwy
5) Managerclub United 703 325 +2 46:44 22:18 78 4 -468 M.Albrecht
6) Die Spekulanten 811 127 +8 32:24 21:19 24 3 1447 T.Lauterbach
7) Hexenkessel SV 721 217 +3 38:35 21:19 20 2.5 1756 U.Kripp
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 523 145 +3 22:19 18:22 72 3 1324 G.Dehmer
9) Kogge Hansa 352 316 -6 26:32 18:22 28 3 1866 T.Bremer
10) Soup Dragons 613 046 -7 30:37 17:23 50 4 998 O.Schröder
11) Goaldies 406 316 -18 30:48 15:25 96 3.5 -541 M.Frenzel
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 334 208 -24 44:68 13:27 86 2.5 -601 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 550 613 +8 30:22 28:12 88 3.5 616 M.Kopp
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 721 244 +18 37:19 24:16 24 3.5 1559 M.Hellige
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 541 334 +7 28:21 23:17 102 3.5 1667 P.Drexler
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 523 433 +5 32:27 23:17 8 2.5 2107 L.Grossmann
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 703 244 +12 43:31 22:18 16 3 2199 H.Girke
6) Kallemänner 604 316 +9 51:42 19:21 42 3.5 1604 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Profexa Vorwärts 514 154 +9 36:27 18:22 0 4 1601 B.Lickes
8) Galaktische Raumgilde 541 127 -5 40:45 18:22 68 3.5 984 M.Seidel
9) Brunswick Lions 433 235 -12 27:39 18:22 20 3 1959 S.Wöllner
10) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 433 136 -6 34:40 16:24 8 3 -857 (M.Schnalke)
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 622 109 -10 35:45 16:24 76 3.5 -291 (Stan Dard)
12) Atletico Cheb FC 334 307 -35 27:62 15:25 100 2.5 73 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
12General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
10diResta(PS Spielerei)
9Huch(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Esporao(FC Südlich)
8Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hans-Dietrich(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Minus(A S C I I)
7Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
15Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
13Terrine(Soup Dragons)
12Commerzbank(Die Spekulanten)
10Atropos(Viking Raiders)
10Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
10Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Urd(SV Comixense)
9Majo no Takkyuubin(Hexenkessel SV)
9Bauer(Managerclub United)
9Bischoff(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
14Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
14Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
12Karlgon(Kallemänner)
12Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
11Rovaniemi(Sesamstraß\en Kicker)
11Chumly(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Erec(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
10Krötenzaun(Lurchschutzgebiet)
10Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Fischfang(Agricola Team)