1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 641 533 +17 36:19 29:15 20 4 2002 L.Kautzsch
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 713 443 +20 47:27 27:17 42 2.5 1504 A.Reschke
3) Grobitown Rangers 632 434 +10 31:21 26:18 38 3.5 2439 D.Kamlah
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 632 434 +7 37:30 26:18 108 3 530 V.Bongartz
5) VfL Chaos 2003 722 317 -14 33:47 23:21 70 4 1953 C.Neumann
6) FC Südlich 524 344 +11 40:29 22:22 114 3.5 1083 S.Bauer
7) Halifax Heroes 443 344 -2 33:35 22:22 26 2 3183 M.Schlumpberger
8) FC Hollywood 542 326 -5 27:32 22:22 56 3.5 359 T.Gebhard
9) Kraichgau Rangers 452 146 -8 28:36 19:25 66 3 2664 T.Schreckenberger
10) PS Spielerei 632 038 +3 38:35 18:26 50 3.5 2893 T.Edbauer
11) Titanic Players 326 245 -8 26:34 16:28 74 5 1770 H.Springer
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 443 029 -31 21:52 14:30 0 2 2085 R.Gunst
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SV Comixense 731 515 +16 31:15 28:16 48 3 997 G.Bischoff
2) Steinbock Schilda 902 326 +6 48:42 26:18 28 3 2847 J.Haack
3) Viking Raiders 740 236 +14 37:23 25:19 60 3.5 647 R.Schediwy
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 731 245 +12 35:23 25:19 46 3.5 1790 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Die Spekulanten 812 227 +7 38:31 23:21 28 3.5 1587 T.Lauterbach
6) Managerclub United 713 326 -1 48:49 23:21 78 2.5 -395 M.Albrecht
7) Hexenkessel SV 821 218 -1 42:43 23:21 20 3.5 1896 U.Kripp
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 533 245 +4 24:20 21:23 72 3.5 1484 G.Dehmer
9) Soup Dragons 713 146 -4 37:41 21:23 50 4.5 1178 O.Schröder
10) Kogge Hansa 362 326 -6 27:33 20:24 42 3 2006 T.Bremer
11) Goaldies 407 326 -19 31:50 16:28 108 3 -476 M.Frenzel
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 335 209 -28 46:74 13:31 100 2.5 -562 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 650 614 +28 53:25 30:14 88 3.5 756 M.Kopp
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 821 344 +24 44:20 28:16 24 4.5 1739 M.Hellige
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 641 335 +5 32:27 25:19 102 3.5 1807 P.Drexler
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 803 245 +12 49:37 24:20 16 3 2339 H.Girke
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 524 443 +3 33:30 24:20 8 3 2227 L.Grossmann
6) Profexa Vorwärts 614 164 +11 44:33 21:23 0 3.5 1761 B.Lickes
7) Kallemänner 704 317 +7 55:48 21:23 42 3.5 1744 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Galaktische Raumgilde 641 128 -2 44:46 20:24 68 3.5 1124 M.Seidel
9) Brunswick Lions 443 236 -14 27:41 19:25 20 2.5 2079 S.Wöllner
10) Die heiligen Flußpferde 722 1010 -11 38:49 18:26 76 3.5 -181 (Stan Dard)
11) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 443 137 -10 41:51 17:27 20 2.5 -823 (M.Schnalke)
12) Atletico Cheb FC 434 308 -53 33:86 17:27 100 3.5 213 Ch.Wetzstein
1. Liga
12diResta(PS Spielerei)
12General Motors(Lok.Albany 1830)
9Esporao(FC Südlich)
9Huch(Lok.Albany 1830)
9Shirax(Halifax Heroes)
9Der Fuchs(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Plagiat(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Hans-Dietrich(Lok.Albany 1830)
8OUml(A S C I I)
7Golf(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga A
15Terrine(Soup Dragons)
15Peer Siel(Lok Leipschs)
13Commerzbank(Die Spekulanten)
11Atropos(Viking Raiders)
11Montag(Steinbock Schilda)
11Slowhand(3.FC Eiderstedt)
10Bischoff(Managerclub United)
10Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Lehmann(Goaldies)
9Urd(SV Comixense)
2. Liga B
14Gehege(Agricola Team)
14Kallodrio(Kallemänner)
14Varro(Heilige Flußpferde)
14Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
13Fischfang(Agricola Team)
12Privatforst(Agricola Team)
12Rovaniemi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
12Karlgon(Kallemänner)
12Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
11Chumly(Profexa Vorwärts)