1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 010 +2 3:1 3:1 0 5 200 M.Hellige
  Heart of Scapa Flow 100 010 +2 3:1 3:1 4 3.5 879 V.Bongartz
3) American Soccer Club II 100 001 +4 5:1 2:2 0 4.5 2156 L.Kautzsch
4) FC Südlich 100 001 +3 6:3 2:2 8 4.5 1233 S.Bauer
5) Grobitown Rangers 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 4 1507 D.Kamlah
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 4.5 1683 A.Reschke
  Steinbock Schilda 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 4 2845 J.Haack
8) FC Hollywood 100 001 -1 1:2 2:2 36 3 499 T.Gebhard
9) SV Comixense 100 001 -3 3:6 2:2 0 4 2290 G.Bischoff
10) Agricola Team 100 001 -4 2:6 2:2 8 4.5 936 M.Kopp
11) VfL Chaos 2003 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 4 3.5 2092 C.Neumann
  Halifax Heroes 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 0 3.5 330 M.Schlumpberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 100 100 +12 16:4 4:0 0 4.5 2878 T.Edbauer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 100 +6 9:3 4:0 8 4.5 1664 G.Dehmer
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 100 +6 7:1 4:0 8 5 2221 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Die Spekulanten 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 0 5.5 -493 T.Lauterbach
5) Rüttgers Club 100 010 +9 14:5 3:1 12 3.5 660 A.-C.Meisen
6) Soup Dragons 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4.5 1238 O.Schröder
7) Kogge Hansa 100 001 -3 3:6 2:2 0 4 2160 T.Bremer
8) Titanic Players 010 001 -5 4:9 1:3 8 4 1922 H.Springer
9) Goaldies 001 001 -3 1:4 0:4 12 3.5 -439 M.Frenzel
  Lokomotive Leipschs 001 001 -3 1:4 0:4 0 2.5 42 J.Elstner
11) Viking Raiders 001 001 -5 4:9 0:4 0 3 -190 R.Schediwy
12) Hexenkessel SV 001 001 -17 4:21 0:4 0 2.5 1900 U.Kripp
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 100 +6 6:0 4:0 8 5.5 2017 P.Drexler
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 0 5 2394 L.Grossmann
3) Profexa Vorwärts 010 100 +2 5:3 3:1 0 4.5 1954 B.Lickes
  Schwabenauswahl 100 010 +2 5:3 3:1 0 3.5 -423 M.Schnalke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 8 3.5 1850 R.Gunst
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 100 001 +4 8:4 2:2 0 4 -257 M.Seidel
7) Kraichgau Rangers 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 4 2708 T.Schreckenberger
8) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 100 001 -2 1:3 2:2 0 3 640 D.Horn
9) Atletico Cheb FC 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 8 2.5 -779 C.Wetzstein
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 001 001 -2 0:2 0:4 0 2 2368 H.Girke
11) Brunswick Lions 001 001 -6 0:6 0:4 4 2.5 2145 S.Wöllner
12) Kallemänner 001 001 -7 2:9 0:4 0 3.5 1878 K.-H.Peuckmann
1. Liga
5Quote(A S C I I)
3Schanze(FC Südlich)
2Brunnen(Agricola Team)
2Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
2Kurumu(SV Comixense)
1Hugh Grant(FC Hollywood)
1Mett(FC Südlich)
1Papa(Grobitown Rangers)
1Uniform-Echo(Grobitown Rangers)
1Tsukune(SV Comixense)
2. Liga A
6Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
4Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
4Hispania RT(PS Spielerei)
4Perez(PS Spielerei)
3Fred McDowell(Rüttgers Club)
3Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
2Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
2Peters Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2Furry Lewis(Rüttgers Club)
2Kismet(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
5Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
3Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
3Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Ben Moussay(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
2Dominien(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Allgaier(Schwabenauswahl)
2Gawain(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
1Chuck Loeb(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)