1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 200 020 +6 7:1 6:2 4 4 1039 V.Bongartz
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 200 101 +2 4:2 6:2 8 4.5 426 A.Reschke
3) VfL Chaos 2003 110 101 +6 10:4 5:3 22 4 -469 C.Neumann
4) Grobitown Rangers 200 011 +5 7:2 5:3 0 3.5 1667 D.Kamlah
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 110 020 +2 5:3 5:3 0 3 -661 M.Hellige
6) American Soccer Club II 200 002 +1 7:6 4:4 0 3.5 2296 L.Kautzsch
7) FC Hollywood 110 011 -1 1:2 4:4 36 3.5 639 T.Gebhard
8) Agricola Team 200 002 -4 4:8 4:4 12 3.5 1076 M.Kopp
9) FC Südlich 110 002 +2 7:5 3:5 8 3 1353 S.Bauer
10) Steinbock Schilda 110 002 -4 4:8 3:5 4 3 2965 J.Haack
11) SV Comixense 101 002 -5 3:8 2:6 8 2 1032 G.Bischoff
12) Halifax Heroes 011 002 -10 1:11 1:7 0 2.5 430 M.Schlumpberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 200 101 +13 24:11 6:2 0 3.5 3018 T.Edbauer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 200 101 +6 16:10 6:2 16 3.5 1804 G.Dehmer
3) Die Spekulanten 200 101 +1 6:5 6:2 0 3 -403 T.Lauterbach
4) Rüttgers Club 200 011 +8 18:10 5:3 24 3.5 528 A.-C.Meisen
5) Titanic Players 110 101 +6 17:11 5:3 8 4.5 880 H.Springer
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 110 101 +5 9:4 5:3 8 3 -430 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Soup Dragons 200 011 +2 3:1 5:3 0 4 1580 O.Schröder
8) Goaldies 011 101 -2 4:6 3:5 20 3.5 -323 M.Frenzel
9) Viking Raiders 101 011 -3 8:11 3:5 8 4 3 R.Schediwy
10) Kogge Hansa 101 002 -6 4:10 2:6 0 2 2260 T.Bremer
11) Hexenkessel SV 101 002 -24 10:34 2:6 8 3.5 1858 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 002 002 -6 1:7 0:8 12 2.5 142 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 110 200 +12 18:6 7:1 0 4 2134 B.Lickes
2) Schwabenauswahl 200 110 +8 15:7 7:1 10 4.5 -286 M.Schnalke
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 200 101 +5 8:3 6:2 0 3 2534 L.Grossmann
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 101 101 +2 6:4 4:4 12 2.5 2117 P.Drexler
5) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 200 002 -1 4:5 4:4 0 3 780 D.Horn
6) Atletico Cheb FC 020 101 -1 2:3 4:4 12 4 -697 C.Wetzstein
7) Kraichgau Rangers 200 002 -2 7:9 4:4 0 3 2848 T.Schreckenberger
8) Kallemänner 101 011 -5 4:9 3:5 0 4 2038 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 101 011 -10 6:16 3:5 20 2 951 R.Gunst
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 101 002 0 3:3 2:6 12 3 2508 H.Girke
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 101 002 -1 9:10 2:6 0 2 -38 M.Seidel
12) Brunswick Lions 101 002 -7 3:10 2:6 20 3.5 2285 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
5Quote(A S C I I)
4Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Brunnen(Agricola Team)
3Schanze(FC Südlich)
2Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
2Charlie-Hotel(Grobitown Rangers)
2Oscar-Echo(Grobitown Rangers)
2Kurumu(SV Comixense)
2Martini(Steinbock Schilda)
2Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
6Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
6Perez(PS Spielerei)
5Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
4Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
4Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
4Colossus(Titanic Players)
4Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
4Hispania RT(PS Spielerei)
3Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
3Mühlen Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga B
8Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
7Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
5Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
4Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
3Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
3Blitzschwaub(Schwabenauswahl)
3Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
3Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
3Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Ben Moussay(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)