1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 210 120 +6 9:3 9:3 16 5 -198 M.Hellige
2) American Soccer Club II 300 102 +9 19:10 8:4 0 4.5 1959 L.Kautzsch
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 210 111 +2 7:5 8:4 8 4.5 606 A.Reschke
4) Agricola Team 300 102 +1 12:11 8:4 12 5.5 -492 M.Kopp
5) VfL Chaos 2003 111 201 +6 12:6 7:5 22 4.5 -336 C.Neumann
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 210 021 +3 9:6 7:5 20 2.5 1159 V.Bongartz
7) Grobitown Rangers 201 021 +3 8:5 6:6 4 3.5 1827 D.Kamlah
8) SV Comixense 201 102 -1 7:8 6:6 8 5 1252 G.Bischoff
9) FC Hollywood 111 021 -4 5:9 5:7 36 2.5 759 T.Gebhard
10) FC Südlich 111 003 -4 9:13 3:9 8 3 160 S.Bauer
11) Steinbock Schilda 111 003 -7 5:12 3:9 18 2 3065 J.Haack
12) Halifax Heroes 021 003 -14 5:19 2:10 0 4 590 M.Schlumpberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 210 201 +12 22:10 9:3 32 4.5 -293 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 210 201 +7 19:12 9:3 16 4 465 G.Dehmer
3) Soup Dragons 300 021 +5 7:2 8:4 14 3.5 215 O.Schröder
4) Titanic Players 120 111 +6 20:14 7:5 8 3 1020 H.Springer
5) Viking Raiders 201 111 +3 16:13 7:5 8 5.5 223 R.Schediwy
6) Die Spekulanten 210 102 -4 14:18 7:5 0 2.5 -324 T.Lauterbach
7) PS Spielerei 201 102 +8 26:18 6:6 0 2.5 3118 T.Edbauer
8) Goaldies 111 111 +2 8:6 6:6 32 4.5 -156 M.Frenzel
9) Kogge Hansa 201 102 -3 10:13 6:6 0 4 2440 T.Bremer
10) Rüttgers Club 201 012 +5 20:15 5:7 36 2.5 628 A.-C.Meisen
11) Hexenkessel SV 102 003 -29 15:44 2:10 22 2.5 2531 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 003 003 -12 1:13 0:12 12 2.5 242 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 120 210 +12 21:9 9:3 0 4 2314 B.Lickes
2) Schwabenauswahl 210 120 +8 16:8 9:3 10 3.5 -175 M.Schnalke
3) Kraichgau Rangers 300 102 0 9:9 8:4 12 5 502 T.Schreckenberger
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 201 111 +4 13:9 7:5 0 2.5 1286 L.Grossmann
5) Atletico Cheb FC 030 201 0 7:7 7:5 12 3.5 -607 C.Wetzstein
6) Kallemänner 201 111 -2 7:9 7:5 14 4 2218 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) SpVgg Kieselstein 111 111 +2 10:8 6:6 20 4.5 -40 P.Drexler
8) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 201 012 -2 4:6 5:7 0 2.5 900 D.Horn
9) Brunswick Lions 111 102 -6 6:12 5:7 20 4 2094 S.Wöllner
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 102 012 -1 3:4 3:9 12 3 2628 H.Girke
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 111 003 -2 9:11 3:9 24 3.5 118 M.Seidel
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 102 012 -13 7:20 3:9 34 2 1403 R.Gunst
1. Liga
5Quote(A S C I I)
5Schafbauer(Agricola Team)
4Paragraph(A S C I I)
4Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
3OUml(A S C I I)
3Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
3Brunnen(Agricola Team)
3Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
3Schanze(FC Südlich)
3Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
7Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
6Perez(PS Spielerei)
6Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
5Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
5Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
5Helga(Viking Raiders)
5Colossus(Titanic Players)
5Slowhand(3.FC Eiderstedt)
5Andre Ethier(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga B
9Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
5Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
4Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
4Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
3Chuck Loeb(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
3Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
3Allgaier(Schwabenauswahl)
3Blitzschwaub(Schwabenauswahl)