1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 130 +8 15:7 12:4 24 3.5 151 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 310 121 +5 10:5 11:5 8 4 766 A.Reschke
3) VfL Chaos 2003 211 211 +13 21:8 10:6 30 3.5 -210 C.Neumann
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 220 121 +4 11:7 10:6 32 4 1319 V.Bongartz
5) Agricola Team 310 112 +1 16:15 10:6 24 3 176 M.Kopp
6) American Soccer Club II 310 103 +2 20:18 9:7 0 3 812 L.Kautzsch
7) Grobitown Rangers 202 121 +4 11:7 8:8 4 3 1967 D.Kamlah
8) SV Comixense 211 103 -2 8:10 7:9 8 2.5 739 G.Bischoff
9) FC Hollywood 211 022 -5 7:12 7:9 40 3.5 899 T.Gebhard
10) FC Südlich 211 004 -2 14:16 5:11 8 3 300 S.Bauer
11) Halifax Heroes 121 004 -18 6:24 4:12 0 3 730 M.Schlumpberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 112 004 -10 6:16 3:13 18 2 3045 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 310 211 +14 25:11 12:4 32 3.5 -830 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 310 202 +8 22:14 11:5 28 3 1001 G.Dehmer
3) Goaldies 211 211 +6 14:8 10:6 42 4.5 -733 M.Frenzel
4) Soup Dragons 400 022 +4 8:4 10:6 14 3.5 355 O.Schröder
5) Rüttgers Club 301 112 +15 30:15 9:7 36 4.5 -458 A.-C.Meisen
6) Viking Raiders 301 112 +5 22:17 9:7 8 3.5 363 R.Schediwy
7) Die Spekulanten 310 103 -4 18:22 9:7 0 3 -217 T.Lauterbach
8) Titanic Players 130 112 +5 21:16 8:8 20 2.5 1140 H.Springer
9) Kogge Hansa 301 103 -5 14:19 8:8 0 3 2580 T.Bremer
10) PS Spielerei 202 103 +5 28:23 6:10 0 2.5 3218 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 202 004 -30 19:49 4:12 22 3.5 -960 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 004 004 -23 1:24 0:16 12 2.5 342 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 220 310 +18 27:9 13:3 0 4 2494 B.Lickes
2) Schwabenauswahl 211 220 +7 18:11 11:5 10 3.5 -53 M.Schnalke
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 301 121 +6 17:11 10:6 0 3.5 1710 L.Grossmann
4) Kraichgau Rangers 400 103 -1 11:12 10:6 24 3 814 T.Schreckenberger
5) Atletico Cheb FC 130 202 0 11:11 9:7 12 3.5 -528 C.Wetzstein
6) Kallemänner 301 112 -2 11:13 9:7 14 3 1139 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) SpVgg Kieselstein 112 211 0 12:12 8:8 20 3.5 1187 P.Drexler
8) Brunswick Lions 211 103 -4 11:15 7:9 20 3 2234 S.Wöllner
9) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 202 022 -3 6:9 6:10 12 3 1020 D.Horn
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 112 112 -12 8:20 6:10 34 3.5 199 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 121 004 -6 12:18 4:12 36 2.5 406 M.Seidel
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 103 013 -3 6:9 3:13 12 2 100 H.Girke
1. Liga
6Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Quote(A S C I I)
5Brunnen(Agricola Team)
5Schafbauer(Agricola Team)
5Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
4Paragraph(A S C I I)
4Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
4Heian Shodan(VfL Chaos 2003)
3OUml(A S C I I)
3Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
2. Liga A
11Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
8Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
8Perez(PS Spielerei)
7Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
6Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
6Helga(Viking Raiders)
6Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
6Maximal(3.FC Eiderstedt)
5Horatio(Viking Raiders)
5Kismet(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
11Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
5Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
4Chuck Loeb(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
4Lena(Atletico Cheb)
4Blitzschwaub(Schwabenauswahl)
4K.Toffel(Brunswick Lions)