1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 411 211 +19 27:8 14:6 42 5.5 -11 C.Neumann
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 320 221 +9 24:15 14:6 36 4 -308 V.Bongartz
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 141 +6 19:13 13:7 28 4 562 M.Hellige
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 410 122 +4 11:7 13:7 16 4 -920 A.Reschke
5) Agricola Team 410 113 +8 25:17 12:8 38 4.5 356 M.Kopp
6) American Soccer Club II 320 203 +5 24:19 12:8 0 4 972 L.Kautzsch
7) Grobitown Rangers 302 122 +6 15:9 10:10 4 4 1469 D.Kamlah
8) SV Comixense 311 104 -2 11:13 9:11 8 3.5 1199 G.Bischoff
9) FC Hollywood 311 023 -8 9:17 9:11 40 3.5 1132 T.Gebhard
10) Halifax Heroes 221 005 -24 10:34 6:14 0 3 1359 M.Schlumpberger
11) FC Südlich 212 005 -8 19:27 5:15 8 2 400 S.Bauer
12) Steinbock Schilda 113 005 -15 7:22 3:17 18 2 812 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 410 212 +19 32:13 14:6 32 3 275 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 320 302 +13 28:15 14:6 28 3.5 1321 G.Dehmer
3) Goaldies 321 211 +10 19:9 13:7 54 4 -409 M.Frenzel
4) Rüttgers Club 401 122 +18 34:16 12:8 36 4 -344 A.-C.Meisen
5) Soup Dragons 500 023 +10 17:7 12:8 26 3.5 -182 O.Schröder
6) Viking Raiders 401 113 +6 24:18 11:9 8 4.5 -34 R.Schediwy
7) Kogge Hansa 401 113 -4 16:20 11:9 0 3.5 2740 T.Bremer
8) Titanic Players 230 113 +5 24:19 10:10 20 3.5 1280 H.Springer
9) Die Spekulanten 311 104 -13 19:32 9:11 0 2 1507 T.Lauterbach
10) PS Spielerei 302 104 +3 32:29 8:12 0 3.5 3358 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 203 005 -38 23:61 4:16 22 2.5 -763 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 004 105 -29 4:33 2:18 24 3.5 482 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 221 311 +15 27:12 13:7 0 2 1192 B.Lickes
2) Schwabenauswahl 311 221 +6 19:13 13:7 10 3.5 81 M.Schnalke
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 312 211 +6 19:13 12:8 24 5.5 276 P.Drexler
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 301 222 +4 18:14 12:8 0 3 1850 L.Grossmann
5) Atletico Cheb FC 230 203 +4 17:13 11:9 16 3.5 -441 C.Wetzstein
6) Kallemänner 401 113 -4 14:18 11:9 14 3 -394 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Kraichgau Rangers 401 104 -4 11:15 10:10 32 3 904 T.Schreckenberger
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 212 212 -10 10:20 10:10 34 4 379 R.Gunst
9) Brunswick Lions 311 104 -5 13:18 9:11 20 3 1 S.Wöllner
10) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 302 023 -5 9:14 8:12 20 3 1160 D.Horn
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 221 005 -6 14:20 6:14 36 3 722 M.Seidel
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 203 014 -1 9:10 5:15 12 3 416 H.Girke
1. Liga
10Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
9Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Brunnen(Agricola Team)
5Quote(A S C I I)
5Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
5Schafbauer(Agricola Team)
5Gehege(Agricola Team)
5Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
5Mett(FC Südlich)
5Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
2. Liga A
12Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
9Perez(PS Spielerei)
8Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
7Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7Slowhand(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Enke(Goaldies)
6Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
6Horatio(Viking Raiders)
6Helga(Viking Raiders)
6Giant(Titanic Players)
2. Liga B
11Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
6Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Andre Ethier(Kallemänner)
5Lena(Atletico Cheb)