1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 420 321 +16 32:16 18:6 36 4.5 -159 V.Bongartz
2) VfL Chaos 2003 511 221 +23 31:8 17:7 42 4 147 C.Neumann
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 320 241 +7 21:14 16:8 28 3.5 722 M.Hellige
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 411 222 +4 12:8 15:9 20 3 -28 A.Reschke
5) Agricola Team 430 113 +8 25:17 14:10 46 3 1085 M.Kopp
6) American Soccer Club II 320 214 +4 25:21 13:11 0 3 325 L.Kautzsch
7) Grobitown Rangers 402 123 +7 18:11 12:12 4 3 164 D.Kamlah
8) SV Comixense 321 114 -2 12:14 11:13 8 3.5 1339 G.Bischoff
9) FC Hollywood 412 023 -8 10:18 11:13 40 3.5 -960 T.Gebhard
10) FC Südlich 212 115 -5 22:27 8:16 8 3.5 984 S.Bauer
11) Halifax Heroes 222 006 -32 11:43 6:18 0 2 481 M.Schlumpberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 114 006 -22 7:29 3:21 18 2.5 901 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 510 312 +23 36:13 18:6 32 4 466 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 520 302 +18 35:17 18:6 36 4.5 1501 G.Dehmer
3) Goaldies 421 212 +8 24:16 15:9 54 3 -310 M.Frenzel
4) Rüttgers Club 502 122 +19 37:18 14:10 52 3 -239 A.-C.Meisen
5) Titanic Players 330 213 +8 30:22 14:10 20 4.5 1460 H.Springer
6) Viking Raiders 401 214 +6 25:19 13:11 20 3 1096 R.Schediwy
7) Soup Dragons 501 024 +7 18:11 12:12 26 2.5 119 O.Schröder
8) Kogge Hansa 402 114 -8 19:27 11:13 8 2.5 2840 T.Bremer
9) Die Spekulanten 411 105 -13 22:35 11:13 0 3.5 218 T.Lauterbach
10) PS Spielerei 312 105 +1 37:36 9:15 0 3 3478 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 203 016 -40 27:67 5:19 22 3 -720 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 104 106 -29 7:36 4:20 32 3.5 622 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 221 331 +15 29:14 15:9 0 3 1332 B.Lickes
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 401 232 +5 19:14 15:9 0 4 2010 L.Grossmann
3) Kallemänner 601 113 +2 20:18 15:9 14 4 37 K.-H.Peuckmann
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 322 221 +6 19:13 14:10 24 3.5 712 P.Drexler
5) Schwabenauswahl 321 222 +5 19:14 14:10 14 3 201 M.Schnalke
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 322 212 -7 15:22 13:11 34 3.5 539 R.Gunst
7) Brunswick Lions 411 114 +1 19:18 12:12 28 3.5 332 S.Wöllner
8) Atletico Cheb FC 230 205 -5 19:24 11:13 16 2.5 -386 C.Wetzstein
9) Kraichgau Rangers 411 105 -6 11:17 11:13 36 2.5 1024 T.Schreckenberger
10) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 312 024 -6 11:17 9:15 20 2.5 1280 D.Horn
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 321 006 -9 15:24 8:16 40 3 -495 M.Seidel
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 303 015 -1 10:11 7:17 22 3 776 H.Girke
1. Liga
12Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Brunnen(Agricola Team)
7Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
7Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Quote(A S C I I)
5Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
5Schafbauer(Agricola Team)
5Gehege(Agricola Team)
5Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
2. Liga A
14Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
10Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
9Perez(PS Spielerei)
8Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
8Colossus(Titanic Players)
8Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
8Slowhand(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
7Enke(Goaldies)
6Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
11Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Andre Ethier(Kallemänner)
7Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
6Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Lena(Atletico Cheb)