1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 611 321 +25 33:8 21:7 58 5 -552 C.Neumann
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 421 421 +17 34:17 20:8 48 3.5 -19 V.Bongartz
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 511 322 +7 16:9 19:9 32 4 2126 A.Reschke
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 330 251 +7 21:14 18:10 28 4.5 1210 M.Hellige
5) Agricola Team 530 123 +9 28:19 17:11 60 4 1245 M.Kopp
6) American Soccer Club II 420 215 +5 29:24 15:13 0 3 334 L.Kautzsch
7) Grobitown Rangers 422 123 +7 18:11 14:14 16 4 1490 D.Kamlah
8) FC Südlich 312 215 -1 30:31 12:16 24 4.5 1424 S.Bauer
9) SV Comixense 321 116 -7 15:22 11:17 12 2.5 1703 G.Bischoff
10) FC Hollywood 413 024 -11 12:23 11:17 40 2.5 -164 T.Gebhard
11) Halifax Heroes 222 017 -33 11:44 7:21 0 2.5 1301 M.Schlumpberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 116 006 -25 7:32 3:25 50 2 1461 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 520 313 +22 36:14 19:9 32 2.5 806 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 530 303 +17 35:18 19:9 36 3 1793 G.Dehmer
3) Titanic Players 530 213 +13 35:22 18:10 20 4.5 2120 H.Springer
4) Goaldies 521 222 +9 28:19 18:10 62 3.5 660 M.Frenzel
5) Soup Dragons 701 024 +14 25:11 16:12 30 4.5 -203 O.Schröder
6) Viking Raiders 501 224 +8 28:20 16:12 24 4.5 681 R.Schediwy
7) Rüttgers Club 512 123 +18 39:21 15:13 52 2.5 345 A.-C.Meisen
8) Kogge Hansa 402 215 -6 27:33 13:15 8 3.5 2496 T.Bremer
9) Die Spekulanten 511 106 -17 26:43 13:15 0 3 1182 T.Lauterbach
10) PS Spielerei 312 107 -3 40:43 9:19 0 2 1658 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 303 026 -39 30:69 8:20 22 3.5 -10 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 105 107 -36 9:45 4:24 46 2.5 722 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 231 431 +18 37:19 18:10 0 3.5 2524 B.Lickes
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 422 321 +9 23:14 18:10 34 4.5 280 P.Drexler
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 501 233 0 20:20 17:11 0 3 2581 L.Grossmann
4) Kallemänner 602 123 +1 26:25 16:12 14 2.5 157 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Brunswick Lions 521 114 +2 20:18 15:13 32 4 492 S.Wöllner
6) Schwabenauswahl 321 233 -2 21:23 15:13 22 2.5 1141 M.Schnalke
7) Kraichgau Rangers 511 115 +1 20:19 14:14 36 4 873 T.Schreckenberger
8) Atletico Cheb FC 240 305 -4 22:26 14:14 28 4 -265 C.Wetzstein
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 323 213 -11 16:27 13:15 34 2.5 -38 R.Gunst
10) Galaktische Raumgilde 521 006 -2 22:24 12:16 40 4 717 M.Seidel
11) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 313 025 -9 11:20 9:19 20 2.5 1380 D.Horn
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 303 017 -3 11:14 7:21 26 2 1400 H.Girke
1. Liga
12Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Brunnen(Agricola Team)
7Mett(FC Südlich)
7Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
7Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Quote(A S C I I)
6Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
5Paragraph(A S C I I)
5Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
2. Liga A
15Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
12Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
10Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
10Perez(PS Spielerei)
8Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
8Colossus(Titanic Players)
8Slowhand(3. FC Eiderstedt)
7Horatio(Viking Raiders)
7Giant(Titanic Players)
7Lotus GP(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga B
12Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
11Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Andre Ethier(Kallemänner)
9Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Lena(Atletico Cheb)
7Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Blitzschwaub(Schwabenauswahl)