1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 530 251 +15 30:15 22:10 28 4.5 1390 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 511 432 +9 19:10 22:10 32 3.5 2286 A.Reschke
3) VfL Chaos 2003 611 323 +23 34:11 21:11 58 2 -508 C.Neumann
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 432 421 +16 35:19 21:11 56 3 99 V.Bongartz
5) Agricola Team 530 233 +11 30:19 20:12 60 4 1405 M.Kopp
6) American Soccer Club II 431 215 +4 30:26 16:16 0 2.5 454 L.Kautzsch
7) FC Südlich 412 315 +1 33:32 16:16 40 4.5 1604 S.Bauer
8) Grobitown Rangers 423 133 +5 18:13 15:17 16 2.5 1610 D.Kamlah
9) SV Comixense 331 216 -6 16:22 14:18 20 4 1863 G.Bischoff
10) FC Hollywood 423 034 -11 13:24 13:19 56 3.5 -41 T.Gebhard
11) Halifax Heroes 232 027 -33 12:45 9:23 0 3.5 1441 M.Schlumpberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 117 007 -34 7:41 3:29 50 2.5 1561 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 720 313 +30 44:14 23:9 32 4.5 986 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Titanic Players 630 313 +17 40:23 22:10 20 4.5 2300 H.Springer
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 530 404 +16 37:21 21:11 36 3 1933 G.Dehmer
4) Goaldies 521 323 +8 31:23 20:12 62 3.5 800 M.Frenzel
5) Soup Dragons 702 124 +14 26:12 18:14 40 3.5 -84 O.Schröder
6) Viking Raiders 601 225 +7 32:25 18:14 54 3 821 R.Schediwy
7) Rüttgers Club 522 124 +13 44:31 16:16 68 3 465 A.-C.Meisen
8) Kogge Hansa 412 225 -6 33:39 15:17 8 3.5 2636 T.Bremer
9) Die Spekulanten 511 117 -19 27:46 14:18 12 3 1302 T.Lauterbach
10) PS Spielerei 412 108 -4 43:47 11:21 0 3 1798 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 404 026 -38 36:74 10:22 22 3.5 129 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 107 107 -38 11:49 4:28 46 2.5 822 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 341 431 +19 38:19 21:11 0 3.5 2684 B.Lickes
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 701 233 +2 22:20 21:11 0 4 2761 L.Grossmann
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 422 332 +8 23:15 19:13 42 3 400 P.Drexler
4) Kallemänner 702 124 +1 32:31 18:14 14 3.5 297 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Brunswick Lions 531 115 +1 21:20 16:16 44 2.5 612 S.Wöllner
6) Schwabenauswahl 322 243 -3 21:24 16:16 22 3 1261 M.Schnalke
7) Atletico Cheb FC 250 315 -4 22:26 16:16 28 3 -152 C.Wetzstein
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 323 323 -10 18:28 16:16 34 4 118 R.Gunst
9) Kraichgau Rangers 511 126 -1 22:23 15:17 36 2.5 993 T.Schreckenberger
10) Galaktische Raumgilde 621 007 -1 26:27 14:18 40 3 857 M.Seidel
11) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 423 025 -7 15:22 12:20 24 4 1540 D.Horn
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 313 018 -5 13:18 8:24 26 2.5 1520 H.Girke
1. Liga
13Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Brunnen(Agricola Team)
7Mett(FC Südlich)
7Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
7Tempranillo(FC Südlich)
7Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7SAP(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Quote(A S C I I)
6Privatforst(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
16Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
12Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
10Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
10Perez(PS Spielerei)
10Grumpf(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Colossus(Titanic Players)
8Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
8Horatio(Viking Raiders)
8Giant(Titanic Players)
8Hydra(Titanic Players)
2. Liga B
12Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Andre Ethier(Kallemänner)
12Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Lena(Atletico Cheb)
7Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
7Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)