1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 630 351 +19 37:18 26:10 28 5.5 1610 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 521 532 +12 22:10 25:11 44 4 2446 A.Reschke
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 433 431 +13 37:24 22:14 56 2.5 219 V.Bongartz
4) Agricola Team 630 234 +13 35:22 22:14 60 3.5 1545 M.Kopp
5) VfL Chaos 2003 612 324 +21 37:16 21:15 66 3 -419 C.Neumann
6) Grobitown Rangers 423 333 +9 27:18 19:17 20 4 1790 D.Kamlah
7) American Soccer Club II 531 216 +4 31:27 18:18 0 3.5 594 L.Kautzsch
8) SV Comixense 531 216 -2 21:23 18:18 20 4 2043 G.Bischoff
9) FC Südlich 414 315 -5 35:40 16:20 48 2.5 1704 S.Bauer
10) FC Hollywood 423 135 -12 16:28 15:21 56 3.5 94 T.Gebhard
11) Halifax Heroes 332 028 -34 14:48 11:25 12 3.5 1581 M.Schlumpberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 118 008 -38 7:45 3:33 50 2 1661 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 820 413 +38 52:14 27:9 32 4.5 1166 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 630 504 +19 40:21 25:11 36 4 2113 G.Dehmer
3) Viking Raiders 801 225 +17 42:25 22:14 54 4 1001 R.Schediwy
4) Titanic Players 630 315 +12 41:29 22:14 20 2.5 2400 H.Springer
5) Goaldies 621 324 +6 35:29 22:14 62 3.5 940 M.Frenzel
6) Soup Dragons 802 125 +15 30:15 20:16 40 3.5 47 O.Schröder
7) Kogge Hansa 512 325 -3 38:41 19:17 8 4 2816 T.Bremer
8) Rüttgers Club 522 126 +10 46:36 16:20 102 2 515 A.-C.Meisen
9) Die Spekulanten 512 118 -30 27:57 14:22 12 2 1402 T.Lauterbach
10) PS Spielerei 513 108 -5 45:50 13:23 0 3 1938 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 504 027 -35 42:77 12:24 22 3.5 269 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 108 108 -44 11:55 4:32 46 2.5 922 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 522 432 +11 28:17 23:13 46 4 580 P.Drexler
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 711 243 +2 23:21 23:13 4 3 2901 L.Grossmann
3) Profexa Vorwärts 342 432 +16 40:24 21:15 0 2.5 2784 B.Lickes
4) Brunswick Lions 631 125 +3 24:21 19:17 44 4 772 S.Wöllner
5) Schwabenauswahl 432 243 -2 22:24 19:17 22 3.5 1421 M.Schnalke
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 423 333 -9 20:29 19:17 34 3.5 278 R.Gunst
7) Kraichgau Rangers 611 136 +1 26:25 18:18 36 3.5 1153 T.Schreckenberger
8) Kallemänner 702 126 -2 33:35 18:18 32 2.5 397 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Atletico Cheb FC 270 315 -4 23:27 18:18 28 3 -28 C.Wetzstein
10) Galaktische Raumgilde 621 018 -2 28:30 15:21 40 2.5 977 M.Seidel
11) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 433 026 -9 17:26 13:23 24 2.5 1660 D.Horn
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 413 019 -5 15:20 10:26 26 3.5 1660 H.Girke
1. Liga
13Enrico Pieranunzi(Heart of Scapa Flow)
13Blockupy(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Brunnen(Agricola Team)
8Hebendanz(FC Südlich)
8Petra Magoni(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Fritz Huber(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Privatforst(Agricola Team)
7Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
7Mett(FC Südlich)
7Tempranillo(FC Südlich)
2. Liga A
16Ingo Insterburg(Rüttgers Club)
12Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
11Reissdorf Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
11Horatio(Viking Raiders)
10Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
10Colossus(Titanic Players)
10Perez(PS Spielerei)
10Slowhand(3.FC Eiderstedt)
10Grumpf(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Mordred(Rüttgers Club)
2. Liga B
12Keinen Zug abgegeben(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Andre Ethier(Kallemänner)
12Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
9Hein Blöd(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Captain Future(SpVgg Kieselstein)
7Lena(Atletico Cheb)
7Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
7Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
7Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Birgit(SpVgg Kieselstein)