1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 100 +16 19:3 4:0 38 4 741 V.Bongartz
2) SV Comixense 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 5 2508 G.Bischoff
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 010 +3 5:2 3:1 0 5 2585 M.Hellige
4) VfL Chaos 2003 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 16 4.5 -62 C.Neumann
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 001 +1 6:5 2:2 0 4.5 2542 G.Dehmer
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4 2435 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 0 4 1768 A.Reschke
8) American Soccer Club II 100 001 -1 4:5 2:2 0 4.5 1114 L.Kautzsch
9) Agricola Team 010 001 -2 3:5 1:3 8 3 1865 M.Kopp
10) Profexa Vorwärts 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 0 3.5 1114 B.Lickes
11) Grobitown Rangers 001 001 -5 1:6 0:4 4 3 324 D.Kamlah
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 001 -15 3:18 0:4 4 3 1304 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 100 010 +2 2:0 3:1 0 3.5 769 U.Kripp
2) Die Spekulanten 010 100 +1 3:2 3:1 0 3.5 -747 T.Lauterbach
3) PS Spielerei 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 4 2343 T.Edbauer
4) Viking Raiders 100 001 +2 3:1 2:2 0 4.5 1501 (L.Pfeiffer)
5) Soup Dragons 001 100 +1 4:3 2:2 0 3.5 587 O.Schröder
6) Halifax Heroes 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 12 4.5 2064 M.Schlumpberger
7) Goaldies 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 4 3 1300 M.Frenzel
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 12 4 680 J.Elstner
9) Titanic Players 100 001 -1 2:3 2:2 0 4.5 2690 H.Springer
10) FC Südlich 100 001 -1 1:2 2:2 0 4 153 (Stan Dard)
11) Kogge Hansa 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 2.5 2947 T.Bremer
12) Rüttgers Club 001 001 -5 0:5 0:4 0 3 995 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 100 +5 7:2 4:0 0 5 3064 L.Grossmann
2) FC Hollywood 100 010 +6 7:1 3:1 0 4.5 574 T.Gebhard
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4.5 2138 H.Girke
  Kallemänner 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 3.5 14 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 100 001 -1 8:9 2:2 0 3 1377 (Stan Dard)
6) Atletico Cheb FC 100 001 -1 5:6 2:2 0 3.5 409 (Stan Dard)
7) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 100 001 -2 6:8 2:2 0 3.5 1077 (Stan Dard)
8) Brunswick Lions 100 001 -2 3:5 2:2 0 3.5 1192 S.Wöllner
9) Schwabenauswahl 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 4 1856 M.Schnalke
10) Kraichgau Rangers 010 001 -1 0:1 1:3 0 4 1653 T.Schreckenberger
11) Steinbock Schilda 001 010 -2 1:3 1:3 0 2.5 1967 J.Haack
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 001 001 -3 2:5 0:4 0 3 -762 R.Gunst
1. Liga
7Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2Getreide(Agricola Team)
2Slash(A S C I I)
2D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2Zypern(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Tippfehler(Lok. Albany 1830)
2Tsukune(SV Comixense)
2. Liga A
2Masaru(Soup Dragons)
1Thoar(Viking Raiders)
1Helga(Viking Raiders)
1Sven(Viking Raiders)
1Matt Kemp(Die Spekulanten)
1Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
1Mett(FC Südlich)
1Tsuyoshi(Soup Dragons)
1Crouton(Soup Dragons)
1Toni Forster(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
4Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
3Ben Stiller(FC Hollywood)
3Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Gawain(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Guinevere(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Katja(Atletico Cheb)
2Gina(Atletico Cheb)
2John Cusack(FC Hollywood)
2Blutnebel(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)