1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 200 110 +18 21:3 7:1 38 4 901 V.Bongartz
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 200 110 +12 16:4 7:1 0 4 1180 M.Hellige
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 200 101 +2 12:10 6:2 0 4 1948 A.Reschke
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 011 +2 3:1 5:3 4 4 1260 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 200 002 +2 9:7 4:4 8 3.5 192 G.Dehmer
6) VfL Chaos 2003 101 020 0 6:6 4:4 24 2.5 51 C.Neumann
7) SV Comixense 101 101 -3 5:8 4:4 0 2 2608 G.Bischoff
8) American Soccer Club II 110 002 -2 4:6 3:5 0 2.5 1234 L.Kautzsch
9) Agricola Team 110 002 -7 4:11 3:5 12 3.5 -403 M.Kopp
10) Profexa Vorwärts 020 002 -3 1:4 2:6 0 2.5 1394 B.Lickes
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 011 011 -15 4:19 2:6 16 3 1444 P.Drexler
12) Grobitown Rangers 011 002 -6 5:11 1:7 4 2.5 686 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 200 011 +5 6:1 5:3 0 3.5 909 U.Kripp
2) Soup Dragons 011 200 +2 7:5 5:3 0 4 747 O.Schröder
3) Halifax Heroes 200 011 +2 3:1 5:3 20 4 2224 M.Schlumpberger
4) Die Spekulanten 110 101 +1 7:6 5:3 0 3 -682 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 200 011 +1 4:3 5:3 0 4 313 (Stan Dard)
  PS Spielerei 200 011 +1 4:3 5:3 0 3 2483 T.Edbauer
7) Lokomotive Leipschs 200 011 +1 3:2 5:3 26 3.5 840 J.Elstner
8) Goaldies 200 002 +3 6:3 4:4 8 3 1440 M.Frenzel
9) Viking Raiders 200 002 +1 7:6 4:4 8 3 1641 (L.Pfeiffer)
10) Titanic Players 110 002 -3 3:6 3:5 0 3 1516 H.Springer
11) Kogge Hansa 011 002 -6 2:8 1:7 0 2.5 3047 T.Bremer
12) Rüttgers Club 011 002 -8 0:8 1:7 0 2.5 1115 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 200 020 +8 10:2 6:2 10 3.5 910 T.Gebhard
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 110 +6 6:0 6:2 0 4 2298 H.Girke
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 110 110 +5 9:4 6:2 0 3 3204 L.Grossmann
4) Kallemänner 110 110 +4 10:6 6:2 0 4 174 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Kraichgau Rangers 110 011 +3 6:3 4:4 0 3.5 369 T.Schreckenberger
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 200 002 -2 10:12 4:4 0 3 1517 (Stan Dard)
7) Atletico Cheb FC 200 002 -4 7:11 4:4 0 3.5 549 (Stan Dard)
8) Schwabenauswahl 020 011 -1 2:3 3:5 8 3 -456 M.Schnalke
9) Steinbock Schilda 011 020 -2 4:6 3:5 0 3 2107 J.Haack
10) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 110 002 -6 8:14 3:5 0 3 1197 (Stan Dard)
11) Brunswick Lions 101 002 -6 9:15 2:6 0 2 1292 S.Wöllner
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 011 002 -5 4:9 1:7 0 2.5 -525 R.Gunst
1. Liga
7Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
4Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3SAP(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3C 3(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Zypern(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Tippfehler(Lok. Albany 1830)
3Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
2. Liga A
4Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
3Masaru(Soup Dragons)
3Toni Forster(Hexenkessel SV)
3Neuer(Goaldies)
3Peer Siele(Lok Leipschs)
2Thoar(Viking Raiders)
2Helga(Viking Raiders)
2Mett(FC Südlich)
2Tsuyoshi(Soup Dragons)
2Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
4Katja(Atletico Cheb)
4Ben Stiller(FC Hollywood)
4Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
4Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
3Karlramba(Kallemänner)
3Killekalle(Kallemänner)
3K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
3D.Batte(Brunswick Lions)
3Frankie(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Zylonen(Galakt. Raumgilde)