1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 300 210 +18 22:4 11:1 0 5 1851 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 201 201 +2 14:12 8:4 4 4 2128 A.Reschke
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 201 111 +15 25:10 7:5 52 2.5 1001 V.Bongartz
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 210 021 +2 3:1 7:5 4 4.5 1440 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 300 003 +3 13:10 6:6 12 4.5 372 G.Dehmer
6) American Soccer Club II 120 102 -1 6:7 6:6 0 4.5 1845 L.Kautzsch
7) VfL Chaos 2003 201 021 -2 11:13 6:6 28 4 231 C.Neumann
8) SV Comixense 111 111 -3 9:12 6:6 8 4 -830 G.Bischoff
9) Agricola Team 210 012 -5 6:11 6:6 12 4 204 M.Kopp
10) Profexa Vorwärts 120 012 0 5:5 5:7 0 3.5 1554 B.Lickes
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 021 012 -20 8:28 3:9 16 3.5 247 P.Drexler
12) Grobitown Rangers 012 003 -9 5:14 1:11 4 2 -344 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 300 021 +7 8:1 8:4 0 4 1069 U.Kripp
2) Halifax Heroes 210 111 +4 5:1 8:4 20 3.5 2384 M.Schlumpberger
3) Soup Dragons 021 210 +2 10:8 7:5 0 3 887 O.Schröder
4) Die Spekulanten 120 111 +1 9:8 7:5 0 3 -611 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 210 021 +1 5:4 7:5 0 4.5 493 (Stan Dard)
6) PS Spielerei 201 111 0 6:6 7:5 12 3 2623 T.Edbauer
7) Goaldies 210 012 +3 6:3 6:6 16 3 1580 M.Frenzel
8) Viking Raiders 210 012 +1 8:7 6:6 36 3.5 -993 (L.Pfeiffer)
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 210 012 -5 7:12 6:6 26 4 1000 J.Elstner
10) Titanic Players 120 012 -3 4:7 5:7 12 3 221 H.Springer
11) Kogge Hansa 111 003 -2 10:12 3:9 16 3 3187 T.Bremer
12) Rüttgers Club 012 012 -9 1:10 2:10 4 3 -369 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 300 021 +9 13:4 8:4 10 4 1090 T.Gebhard
2) Kraichgau Rangers 210 111 +8 13:5 8:4 4 5 137 T.Schreckenberger
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 210 111 +5 9:4 8:4 0 3 2438 H.Girke
4) Kallemänner 210 111 +4 15:11 8:4 0 3 15 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 111 210 +4 14:10 8:4 0 4 3384 L.Grossmann
6) Steinbock Schilda 111 030 -1 14:15 6:6 8 4 2711 J.Haack
7) Atletico Cheb FC 201 102 -3 14:17 6:6 0 3.5 689 (Stan Dard)
8) Galaktische Raumgilde 210 003 -5 15:20 5:7 0 2.5 1637 (Stan Dard)
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 111 012 -2 7:9 4:8 0 3.5 -418 R.Gunst
10) Brunswick Lions 111 012 -6 9:15 4:8 0 3 878 S.Wöllner
11) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 120 003 -8 8:16 4:8 0 2.5 1317 (Stan Dard)
12) Schwabenauswahl 021 012 -5 3:8 3:9 12 2 -402 M.Schnalke
1. Liga
10Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Monnem(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
4Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
4Valerian(SV Comixense)
3Slash(A S C I I)
3SAP(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2. Liga A
5Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
4Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
3Thoar(Viking Raiders)
3Tsuyoshi(Soup Dragons)
3Masaru(Soup Dragons)
3Toni Forster(Hexenkessel SV)
3Neuer(Goaldies)
3Maldonado(PS Spielerei)
3Peer Siele(Lok Leipschs)
3Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Karlramba(Kallemänner)
6Frankie(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Katja(Atletico Cheb)
4Emmerich(Steinbock Schilda)
4Brunnenmeier(Steinbock Schilda)
4Ben Stiller(FC Hollywood)
4Dennis Jürgens(Nordentenhausen)
3Karlchen(Kallemänner)
3Killekalle(Kallemänner)