1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 220 +18 22:4 13:3 4 3 1991 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 310 031 +6 12:6 10:6 4 3.5 160 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 310 103 +4 14:10 9:7 20 4 -940 G.Dehmer
4) Profexa Vorwärts 220 112 +2 8:6 9:7 0 4 180 B.Lickes
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 211 202 -1 22:23 9:7 8 2.5 711 A.Reschke
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 202 121 +14 25:11 8:8 52 3 1121 V.Bongartz
7) Agricola Team 310 013 -11 17:28 8:8 12 3 824 M.Kopp
8) American Soccer Club II 121 112 -2 6:8 7:9 0 3 2000 L.Kautzsch
9) SV Comixense 121 112 -4 10:14 7:9 8 3 -441 G.Bischoff
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 121 112 -10 21:31 7:9 28 4.5 427 P.Drexler
11) VfL Chaos 2003 202 022 -5 16:21 6:10 32 2 331 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 112 004 -11 14:25 3:13 4 3 52 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 400 031 +11 13:2 11:5 0 3.5 1229 U.Kripp
2) FC Südlich 310 121 +4 11:7 11:5 0 4 673 (Stan Dard)
3) Soup Dragons 121 220 +4 13:9 10:6 0 3.5 1047 O.Schröder
  Die Spekulanten 220 121 +4 13:9 10:6 0 3.5 1333 T.Lauterbach
5) Halifax Heroes 220 121 +4 6:2 10:6 28 3.5 740 M.Schlumpberger
6) Goaldies 310 013 +4 11:7 8:8 20 3 1685 M.Frenzel
7) PS Spielerei 211 112 -4 8:12 8:8 12 2.5 2743 T.Edbauer
8) Kogge Hansa 211 103 +2 14:12 7:9 16 4 928 T.Bremer
9) Viking Raiders 220 013 0 9:9 7:9 36 3 -1006 (L.Pfeiffer)
10) Titanic Players 130 013 -5 7:12 6:10 12 2.5 341 H.Springer
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 211 013 -9 7:16 6:10 26 2 1100 J.Elstner
12) Rüttgers Club 013 013 -15 2:17 2:14 14 2 -135 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 211 310 +6 16:10 12:4 0 4 3564 L.Grossmann
2) Kraichgau Rangers 310 121 +9 14:5 11:5 4 4 297 T.Schreckenberger
3) Kallemänner 310 121 +8 19:11 11:5 0 3.5 175 K.-H.Peuckmann
4) FC Hollywood 310 031 +9 15:6 10:6 14 3 1230 T.Gebhard
5) Steinbock Schilda 121 130 0 19:19 9:7 16 3.5 206 J.Haack
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 211 112 +3 11:8 8:8 0 2 2538 H.Girke
7) Atletico Cheb FC 211 112 -3 17:20 8:8 0 3.5 829 (Stan Dard)
8) Brunswick Lions 211 022 -5 15:20 7:9 0 3.5 1038 S.Wöllner
9) Schwabenauswahl 031 112 -3 7:10 6:10 12 3.5 -283 M.Schnalke
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 121 013 -3 7:10 5:11 0 2.5 -340 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 211 004 -8 17:25 5:11 0 2.5 604 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 121 004 -13 10:23 4:12 0 2.5 1417 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
12Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
10Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Getreide(Agricola Team)
7D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Strohdach(Agricola Team)
4Monnem(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga A
7Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
5Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
4Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
3Thoar(Viking Raiders)
3Helga(Viking Raiders)
3Mashonza(FC Südlich)
3Sagres(FC Südlich)
3Tsuyoshi(Soup Dragons)
3Masaru(Soup Dragons)
3Toni Forster(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Karlramba(Kallemänner)
6Frankie(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Karlchen(Kallemänner)
5Emmerich(Steinbock Schilda)
5K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
5D.Batte(Brunswick Lions)
5Katja(Atletico Cheb)
5Ben Stiller(FC Hollywood)
4Gawain(Ritter der Tafelrunde)