1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 320 320 +19 23:4 16:4 12 4.5 200 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 410 041 +7 13:6 13:7 16 5 360 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 320 203 +10 20:10 12:8 20 4.5 151 G.Dehmer
4) Profexa Vorwärts 221 212 +3 12:9 11:9 0 3.5 522 B.Lickes
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 212 212 -3 25:28 10:10 8 3 811 A.Reschke
6) SV Comixense 121 222 -3 11:14 10:10 20 5 -92 G.Bischoff
7) SpVgg Kieselstein 231 112 -6 29:35 10:10 36 4 827 P.Drexler
8) Agricola Team 320 023 -11 17:28 10:10 12 3 -624 M.Kopp
9) American Soccer Club II 221 113 -4 12:16 9:11 0 3 2140 L.Kautzsch
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 203 122 +12 25:13 8:12 72 2 1221 V.Bongartz
11) VfL Chaos 2003 203 023 -8 17:25 6:14 32 3 471 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 113 104 -16 15:31 5:15 4 3 1168 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 500 131 +17 20:3 15:5 0 4.5 421 U.Kripp
2) Halifax Heroes 320 221 +11 14:3 14:6 42 4.5 920 M.Schlumpberger
3) FC Südlich 410 122 +6 15:9 13:7 0 4 853 (Stan Dard)
4) PS Spielerei 311 212 0 13:13 12:8 12 4.5 480 T.Edbauer
5) Viking Raiders 320 113 +11 25:14 11:9 36 4 -830 (L.Pfeiffer)
6) Goaldies 311 113 +4 17:13 10:10 32 3 2217 M.Frenzel
7) Die Spekulanten 221 122 -1 17:18 10:10 4 2.5 1231 T.Lauterbach
8) Soup Dragons 122 221 -4 14:18 10:10 8 2.5 1367 O.Schröder
9) Kogge Hansa 312 103 0 17:17 9:11 24 3 1068 T.Bremer
10) Titanic Players 131 113 -7 12:19 8:12 24 3.5 481 H.Springer
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 211 015 -18 10:28 6:14 26 2 -14 J.Elstner
12) Rüttgers Club 014 014 -19 2:21 2:18 18 2 -49 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 221 410 +7 19:12 15:5 0 3.5 3724 L.Grossmann
2) Kraichgau Rangers 410 131 +11 18:7 14:6 4 4 457 T.Schreckenberger
3) FC Hollywood 410 041 +13 21:8 13:7 36 4.5 -933 T.Gebhard
4) Kallemänner 410 122 +10 25:15 13:7 0 3.5 315 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Steinbock Schilda 221 131 0 21:21 11:9 16 3 346 J.Haack
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 311 113 +5 16:11 10:10 0 3 2678 H.Girke
7) Atletico Cheb FC 311 113 -6 20:26 10:10 0 3.5 969 (Stan Dard)
8) Brunswick Lions 311 023 -6 17:23 9:11 8 3 30 S.Wöllner
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 231 013 -1 13:14 8:12 8 4 -214 R.Gunst
10) Schwabenauswahl 041 122 -3 8:11 8:12 12 3.5 -172 M.Schnalke
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 211 006 -14 19:33 5:15 0 2 704 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 122 005 -16 14:30 4:16 0 2.5 527 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
13Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
10Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Getreide(Agricola Team)
6Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
6Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Red Bull(Profexa Vorwärts)
5Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Strohdach(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
9Laxness(Viking Raiders)
9Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
7Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
6Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
6Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
5Sagres(FC Südlich)
5Minotaur(Titanic Players)
5Peer Siele(Lok Leipschs)
5Kreppel(Kogge Hansa)
4Sven(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
8Karlchen(Kallemänner)
8Karlramba(Kallemänner)
7K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Mordred(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Emmerich(Steinbock Schilda)
6Frankie(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Katja(Atletico Cheb)
6Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
6Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)