1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 420 420 +21 26:5 20:4 24 4.5 380 M.Hellige
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 420 204 +10 26:16 14:10 20 3.5 291 G.Dehmer
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 410 052 +4 13:9 14:10 16 2.5 680 M.Ahlemeyer
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 331 212 -2 37:39 14:10 48 4 244 P.Drexler
5) Profexa Vorwärts 232 212 +2 13:11 12:12 0 2.5 642 B.Lickes
6) SV Comixense 221 223 -3 16:19 12:12 20 3.5 244 G.Bischoff
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 312 213 -5 32:37 12:12 8 3 -49 A.Reschke
8) Agricola Team 320 043 -11 18:29 12:12 30 3 -10 M.Kopp
9) American Soccer Club II 322 113 -2 20:22 11:13 0 3 -514 L.Kautzsch
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 213 123 +11 25:14 9:15 76 2.5 1341 V.Bongartz
11) VfL Chaos 2003 213 024 -9 20:29 7:17 32 2.5 591 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 213 105 -16 16:32 7:17 14 3.5 1539 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 600 141 +21 25:4 18:6 0 4 949 U.Kripp
2) Halifax Heroes 330 321 +12 17:5 17:7 50 4 1190 M.Schlumpberger
3) Viking Raiders 320 223 +12 26:14 14:10 36 3.5 -753 (L.Pfeiffer)
4) Die Spekulanten 421 122 +5 25:20 14:10 4 4.5 1411 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 421 122 +5 18:13 14:10 0 2.5 973 (Stan Dard)
6) Goaldies 411 114 +1 20:19 12:12 36 3 2357 M.Frenzel
7) PS Spielerei 312 213 -2 15:17 12:12 12 2.5 580 T.Edbauer
8) Titanic Players 231 213 -4 17:21 12:12 24 4.5 661 H.Springer
9) Soup Dragons 122 223 -10 18:28 10:14 8 2.5 -835 O.Schröder
10) Kogge Hansa 313 104 -3 17:20 9:15 24 2 91 T.Bremer
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 311 025 -17 12:29 9:15 36 4 144 J.Elstner
12) Rüttgers Club 024 015 -20 3:23 3:21 18 2.5 -41 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 421 410 +9 21:12 19:5 0 4.5 2521 L.Grossmann
2) Kraichgau Rangers 510 231 +16 24:8 18:6 4 4 -630 T.Schreckenberger
3) FC Hollywood 420 042 +10 26:16 14:10 36 3 210 T.Gebhard
4) Kallemänner 410 133 +8 25:17 14:10 0 3 435 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Brunswick Lions 411 123 +2 31:29 13:11 20 4 430 S.Wöllner
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 321 123 +5 17:12 12:12 0 3 3154 H.Girke
7) Atletico Cheb FC 411 114 -2 30:32 12:12 0 3.5 1109 (Stan Dard)
8) Steinbock Schilda 221 133 -6 23:29 11:13 16 2 446 J.Haack
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 331 014 -1 17:18 10:14 8 3 124 R.Gunst
10) Schwabenauswahl 142 122 -4 17:21 10:14 20 3 608 M.Schnalke
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 212 106 -16 21:37 7:17 0 3 844 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 123 006 -21 17:38 4:20 0 2.5 627 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
16Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
10Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
9Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
8D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Getreide(Agricola Team)
7Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
6Slash(A S C I I)
6Prozent(A S C I I)
6Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
14Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
9Laxness(Viking Raiders)
8Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
8Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
6Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
6Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
6Vergne(PS Spielerei)
5Sven(Viking Raiders)
5Mashonza(FC Südlich)
5Sagres(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
13K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
10Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
8Karlchen(Kallemänner)
8Karlramba(Kallemänner)
8Katja(Atletico Cheb)
8Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
7Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
7Nick(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Frankie(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)