1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 530 420 +22 30:8 23:5 24 5 1368 M.Hellige
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 620 204 +15 33:18 18:10 24 4.5 735 G.Dehmer
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 420 152 +5 16:11 17:11 16 5 1100 M.Ahlemeyer
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 431 213 -2 45:47 16:12 56 3 1392 P.Drexler
5) Profexa Vorwärts 242 222 +2 17:15 14:14 0 3 1286 B.Lickes
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 412 214 -5 37:42 14:14 12 3 811 A.Reschke
7) American Soccer Club II 323 213 -2 21:23 13:15 0 3 1668 L.Kautzsch
8) SV Comixense 231 224 -4 16:20 13:15 20 3.5 404 G.Bischoff
9) Agricola Team 321 053 -12 19:31 13:15 30 2.5 109 M.Kopp
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 313 124 +10 28:18 11:17 86 3.5 1584 V.Bongartz
11) VfL Chaos 2003 213 035 -12 23:35 8:20 56 4 1679 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 213 116 -17 22:39 8:20 30 2.5 471 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Hexenkessel SV 701 141 +24 32:8 20:8 0 3 1329 U.Kripp
2) Halifax Heroes 340 421 +13 18:5 20:8 50 3.5 1816 M.Schlumpberger
3) Viking Raiders 420 323 +22 37:15 18:10 40 4.5 -374 (L.Pfeiffer)
4) Die Spekulanten 422 222 +4 29:25 16:12 12 3.5 -740 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 521 123 -1 19:20 16:12 0 3 2535 (Stan Dard)
6) PS Spielerei 412 214 0 20:20 14:14 12 3.5 1688 T.Edbauer
7) Titanic Players 332 213 -3 19:22 14:14 24 3.5 1369 H.Springer
8) Goaldies 411 116 -6 26:32 12:16 54 2 2457 M.Frenzel
9) Kogge Hansa 413 105 -5 22:27 11:17 28 3 923 T.Bremer
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 411 026 -17 22:39 11:17 36 3.5 284 J.Elstner
11) Soup Dragons 123 224 -16 19:35 10:18 8 2.5 338 O.Schröder
12) Rüttgers Club 024 125 -15 9:24 6:22 22 3.5 66 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 510 431 +19 31:12 22:6 4 4 684 T.Schreckenberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 431 411 +8 21:13 20:8 0 3 2041 L.Grossmann
3) FC Hollywood 420 242 +15 42:27 18:10 56 4 684 T.Gebhard
4) Brunswick Lions 611 123 +6 36:30 17:11 20 4 1158 S.Wöllner
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 421 223 +8 20:12 16:12 0 4.5 642 H.Girke
6) Kallemänner 411 143 +6 25:19 15:13 0 2.5 1195 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Schwabenauswahl 242 222 0 22:22 14:14 20 4 964 M.Schnalke
8) Atletico Cheb FC 422 114 -3 34:37 13:15 0 3 2149 (Stan Dard)
9) Steinbock Schilda 222 134 -9 26:35 11:17 34 2 653 J.Haack
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 332 015 -5 22:27 10:18 12 2 968 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 213 107 -22 28:50 7:21 0 2.5 1420 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 124 016 -23 23:46 5:23 0 3 1723 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
19Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
11Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
9D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Getreide(Agricola Team)
7Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7Flo(SpVgg Kieselstein)
6Slash(A S C I I)
2. Liga A
17Laxness(Viking Raiders)
15Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
12Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
9Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
8Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
8Vergne(PS Spielerei)
8Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
6Helge(Viking Raiders)
5Sven(Viking Raiders)
5Mashonza(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
14K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
12Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
9Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
9Katja(Atletico Cheb)
9John Cusack(FC Hollywood)
9Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
8Karlchen(Kallemänner)
8Karlramba(Kallemänner)
8Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)
8Blutnebel(Galakt. Raumgilde)