1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 531 430 +21 36:15 24:8 36 2.5 1488 M.Hellige
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 720 214 +16 35:19 21:11 24 4 895 G.Dehmer
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 430 153 +3 16:13 18:14 16 2.5 1220 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 412 414 -3 45:48 18:14 24 4 991 A.Reschke
5) American Soccer Club II 423 313 0 26:26 17:15 0 4 1848 L.Kautzsch
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 431 224 -3 45:48 17:15 56 2.5 1512 P.Drexler
7) Profexa Vorwärts 242 323 +3 22:19 16:16 0 3 1426 B.Lickes
8) SV Comixense 341 224 -3 17:20 16:16 20 3.5 992 G.Bischoff
9) Agricola Team 431 053 -10 22:32 16:16 48 4 269 M.Kopp
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 414 124 +11 33:22 13:19 112 3.5 1724 V.Bongartz
11) VfL Chaos 2003 214 036 -16 25:41 8:24 64 2 1779 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 214 117 -19 23:42 8:24 48 2.5 571 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 340 531 +17 22:5 23:9 62 4 1976 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 530 323 +26 41:15 21:11 50 4 -252 (L.Pfeiffer)
3) Hexenkessel SV 702 151 +20 32:12 21:11 0 2.5 1449 U.Kripp
4) FC Südlich 621 133 +5 27:22 19:13 0 4 2695 (Stan Dard)
5) Die Spekulanten 422 233 +3 31:28 17:15 12 2.5 -694 T.Lauterbach
6) PS Spielerei 522 214 +3 25:22 17:15 12 4 1848 T.Edbauer
7) Titanic Players 432 214 -4 20:24 16:16 24 3.5 1509 H.Springer
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 611 026 -12 29:41 15:17 36 4 464 J.Elstner
9) Goaldies 421 117 -12 28:40 13:19 58 2.5 2577 M.Frenzel
10) Soup Dragons 223 225 -19 21:40 12:20 8 3.5 478 O.Schröder
11) Kogge Hansa 413 107 -9 25:34 11:21 28 2 1023 T.Bremer
12) Rüttgers Club 034 126 -18 13:31 7:25 22 3 186 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 610 432 +19 33:14 24:8 8 3 824 T.Schreckenberger
2) Brunswick Lions 711 223 +9 42:33 21:11 20 4 1338 S.Wöllner
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 431 422 +7 21:14 21:11 4 3 2161 L.Grossmann
4) FC Hollywood 520 243 +17 45:28 20:12 56 3 824 T.Gebhard
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 621 223 +11 25:14 20:12 0 4 822 H.Girke
6) Schwabenauswahl 342 223 -1 24:25 16:16 20 3 1104 M.Schnalke
7) Kallemänner 413 143 +4 28:24 15:17 0 2.5 1295 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Atletico Cheb FC 432 115 -5 34:39 14:18 0 2.5 2269 (Stan Dard)
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 332 125 -4 29:33 13:19 12 3.5 1128 R.Gunst
10) Steinbock Schilda 223 234 -9 29:38 13:19 34 3.5 793 J.Haack
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 323 107 -20 35:55 10:22 0 3.5 1580 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 124 018 -28 24:52 5:27 0 2 1823 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
19Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
11Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
9D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Getreide(Agricola Team)
8Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
8Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Red Bull(Profexa Vorwärts)
7Prozent(A S C I I)
7Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
18Laxness(Viking Raiders)
16Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
12Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
11Vergne(PS Spielerei)
9Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
8Sagres(FC Südlich)
8Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
8Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
7Sven(Viking Raiders)
7Kain Aber(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
15K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
12Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
9Karlchen(Kallemänner)
9Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
9D.Eals(Brunswick Lions)
9Katja(Atletico Cheb)
9John Cusack(FC Hollywood)
9Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
9Ulita Knaus(Mangelsdorf)
8Karlramba(Kallemänner)