1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 531 441 +16 39:23 25:11 36 3 1608 M.Hellige
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 730 215 +15 35:20 22:14 28 2.5 1015 G.Dehmer
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 512 424 0 50:50 21:15 24 3.5 1151 A.Reschke
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 450 153 +3 19:16 20:16 16 4.5 1400 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Profexa Vorwärts 342 333 +4 25:21 19:17 0 3.5 1586 B.Lickes
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 531 225 -1 53:54 19:17 68 3.5 1652 P.Drexler
7) American Soccer Club II 423 324 -1 26:27 18:18 0 2.5 1968 L.Kautzsch
8) SV Comixense 351 234 -3 20:23 18:18 20 4 1172 G.Bischoff
9) Agricola Team 531 054 -9 27:36 18:18 48 3 409 M.Kopp
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 424 125 +8 35:27 14:22 112 3 1844 V.Bongartz
11) Grobitown Rangers 314 217 -16 26:42 12:24 76 4.5 751 D.Kamlah
12) VfL Chaos 2003 315 036 -16 26:42 10:26 64 3 1919 C.Neumann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 630 423 +29 47:18 25:11 50 4 -98 (L.Pfeiffer)
2) Halifax Heroes 350 532 +14 24:10 24:12 74 2.5 2096 M.Schlumpberger
3) Hexenkessel SV 702 171 +20 33:13 23:13 0 3.5 1589 U.Kripp
4) Die Spekulanten 522 333 +9 37:28 21:15 20 4 -584 T.Lauterbach
5) PS Spielerei 532 224 +3 26:23 19:17 12 3 1988 T.Edbauer
6) FC Südlich 621 135 +1 27:26 19:17 0 2 2795 (Stan Dard)
7) Titanic Players 532 215 -5 21:26 18:18 24 3.5 1649 H.Springer
8) Soup Dragons 423 225 -12 30:42 16:20 8 4.5 658 O.Schröder
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 612 027 -19 29:48 15:21 36 2 564 J.Elstner
10) Goaldies 422 118 -15 31:46 13:23 58 2.5 2677 M.Frenzel
11) Kogge Hansa 423 108 -11 25:36 12:24 28 3 1143 T.Bremer
12) Rüttgers Club 234 126 -14 17:31 11:25 38 4 366 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 720 432 +21 35:14 27:9 8 3.5 984 T.Schreckenberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 441 522 +11 26:15 24:12 4 4 2321 L.Grossmann
3) FC Hollywood 620 253 +20 51:31 23:13 56 3.5 984 T.Gebhard
4) Brunswick Lions 711 243 +9 42:33 23:13 24 3 1478 S.Wöllner
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 631 224 +10 25:15 21:15 0 3 942 H.Girke
6) Kallemänner 513 144 +8 39:31 17:19 0 3.5 1435 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Steinbock Schilda 423 234 -3 38:41 17:19 34 4 973 J.Haack
8) Schwabenauswahl 342 234 -5 25:30 17:19 30 2.5 1224 M.Schnalke
9) Atletico Cheb FC 532 116 -3 39:42 16:20 0 3.5 2409 (Stan Dard)
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 342 126 -11 30:41 14:22 12 3 1248 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 324 108 -29 36:65 10:26 0 2.5 1680 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 224 019 -28 28:56 7:29 0 3 1963 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
21Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
11Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Getreide(Agricola Team)
9D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Husky(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
8Oscar-Echo(Grobitown Rangers)
8Paolo Fresu(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Red Bull(Profexa Vorwärts)
2. Liga A
19Laxness(Viking Raiders)
17Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
13Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
11Vergne(PS Spielerei)
10Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
8Sagres(FC Südlich)
8Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
8Glenfiddix(Halifax Heroes)
7Sven(Viking Raiders)
7Helge(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
15K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
14Karlramba(Kallemänner)
13Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
11Karlchen(Kallemänner)
11Katja(Atletico Cheb)
10Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
9Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
9Emmerich(Steinbock Schilda)
9D.Eals(Brunswick Lions)
9Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)