1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 541 442 +12 41:29 26:14 44 2.5 1728 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 712 424 +6 57:51 25:15 24 4.5 1331 A.Reschke
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 730 235 +15 37:22 24:16 28 3.5 1155 G.Dehmer
4) Profexa Vorwärts 442 433 +7 32:25 23:17 0 4 1766 B.Lickes
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 550 163 +7 23:16 23:17 16 4 1560 M.Ahlemeyer
6) SV Comixense 451 244 -2 23:25 21:19 20 3.5 1332 G.Bischoff
7) SpVgg Kieselstein 541 226 -4 53:57 20:20 72 3 1772 P.Drexler
8) American Soccer Club II 433 325 -2 29:31 19:21 0 3 2088 L.Kautzsch
9) Agricola Team 541 055 -12 28:40 19:21 56 2.5 529 M.Kopp
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 424 127 +5 37:32 14:26 112 2 1944 V.Bongartz
11) VfL Chaos 2003 415 046 -15 28:43 13:27 64 3.5 2079 C.Neumann
12) Grobitown Rangers 325 217 -17 28:45 13:27 84 3 871 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 550 532 +18 29:11 28:12 86 4.5 2276 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 640 424 +28 48:20 26:14 50 2.5 12 (L.Pfeiffer)
3) Hexenkessel SV 802 181 +21 34:13 26:14 0 4 1749 U.Kripp
4) Die Spekulanten 622 343 +10 42:32 24:16 28 3.5 -483 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 721 136 +2 29:27 21:19 0 3 2935 (Stan Dard)
6) PS Spielerei 532 226 -1 29:30 19:21 38 2 2088 T.Edbauer
7) Titanic Players 532 226 -6 21:27 19:21 32 3 1769 H.Springer
8) Soup Dragons 433 226 -15 32:47 17:23 20 3 778 O.Schröder
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 712 028 -18 32:50 17:23 48 3 704 J.Elstner
10) Goaldies 532 118 -12 37:49 16:24 62 4 2837 M.Frenzel
11) Rüttgers Club 334 226 -12 21:33 15:25 38 4 546 A.-C.Meisen
12) Kogge Hansa 424 109 -15 27:42 12:28 28 2 1243 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 820 532 +25 40:15 31:9 8 4.5 1164 T.Schreckenberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 541 622 +15 32:17 28:12 4 4.5 2501 L.Grossmann
3) Brunswick Lions 811 253 +11 48:37 26:14 24 3.5 1638 S.Wöllner
4) FC Hollywood 721 253 +19 58:39 25:15 68 3.5 1124 T.Gebhard
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 631 235 +9 25:16 22:18 0 2.5 1062 H.Girke
6) Kallemänner 613 145 +6 42:36 19:21 0 3.5 1575 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Steinbock Schilda 433 235 -5 45:50 18:22 34 3 1093 J.Haack
8) Schwabenauswahl 352 235 -8 26:34 18:22 30 3 1344 M.Schnalke
9) Atletico Cheb FC 532 118 -6 40:46 16:24 0 2.5 2509 (Stan Dard)
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 343 127 -13 30:43 14:26 12 2 1348 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 334 118 -29 36:65 12:28 0 3.5 1820 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 424 019 -24 33:57 11:29 0 4 2143 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
21Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
12Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
11Red Bull(Profexa Vorwärts)
11Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Getreide(Agricola Team)
9Husky(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Prozent(A S C I I)
8Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga A
21Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
20Laxness(Viking Raiders)
13Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
11Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
11Vergne(PS Spielerei)
9Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
8Sagres(FC Südlich)
8Passiersieb(Soup Dragons)
8Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
8Sippel(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
18K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
15Karlramba(Kallemänner)
13Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
13Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
12Emmerich(Steinb. Schilda)
12D.Eals(Brunswick Lions)
11Karlchen(Kallemänner)
11Katja(Atletico Cheb)
9Pfleiderer(Schwabenauswahl)
9Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)