1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 722 524 +7 58:51 28:16 24 4 1491 A.Reschke
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 830 236 +12 41:29 26:18 28 3.5 1295 G.Dehmer
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 650 173 +12 28:16 26:18 16 3.5 1720 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 542 443 +9 42:33 26:18 44 2.5 1828 M.Hellige
5) Profexa Vorwärts 443 533 +7 33:26 25:19 0 3 1906 B.Lickes
6) SV Comixense 461 245 -3 24:27 22:22 20 3.5 1472 G.Bischoff
7) American Soccer Club II 443 335 -2 32:34 21:23 0 3 2228 L.Kautzsch
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 542 236 -5 56:61 21:23 84 2.5 1892 P.Drexler
9) Agricola Team 551 065 -12 29:41 21:23 68 3.5 669 M.Kopp
10) VfL Chaos 2003 515 146 -13 31:44 17:27 64 4.5 2259 C.Neumann
11) Heart of Scapa Flow 434 137 +5 38:33 16:28 130 3 2084 V.Bongartz
12) Grobitown Rangers 425 218 -17 33:50 15:29 96 3 1011 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 650 533 +16 31:15 30:14 98 3.5 2416 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 740 434 +30 51:21 29:15 58 4 172 (L.Pfeiffer)
3) Hexenkessel SV 902 191 +22 38:16 29:15 0 3.5 1909 U.Kripp
4) Die Spekulanten 722 344 +12 46:34 26:18 28 3.5 -392 T.Lauterbach
5) FC Südlich 731 137 +1 29:28 22:22 0 3 3055 (Stan Dard)
6) Titanic Players 533 236 -7 23:30 20:24 32 2.5 1889 H.Springer
7) Soup Dragons 443 326 -14 35:49 20:24 24 3.5 938 O.Schröder
8) PS Spielerei 533 227 -4 29:33 19:25 38 2 2188 T.Edbauer
9) Goaldies 542 218 -11 39:50 19:25 78 3.5 2997 M.Frenzel
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 722 029 -19 34:53 18:26 52 2.5 824 J.Elstner
11) Rüttgers Club 434 227 -12 25:37 17:27 50 3.5 686 A.-C.Meisen
12) Kogge Hansa 524 119 -14 28:42 15:29 28 3.5 1403 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 920 632 +30 46:16 35:9 8 4.5 1344 T.Schreckenberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 551 623 +14 32:18 29:15 4 2.5 2621 L.Grossmann
3) Brunswick Lions 812 353 +9 50:41 28:16 24 3.5 1778 S.Wöllner
4) FC Hollywood 722 263 +18 62:44 26:18 72 3 1244 T.Gebhard
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 731 335 +15 34:19 26:18 0 4.5 1242 H.Girke
6) Schwabenauswahl 452 335 -2 32:34 22:22 30 4 1524 M.Schnalke
7) Kallemänner 614 155 +5 45:40 20:24 8 3 1695 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Steinbock Schilda 533 236 -4 51:55 20:24 42 3 1233 J.Haack
9) Atletico Cheb FC 542 119 -12 44:56 17:27 0 3 2629 (Stan Dard)
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 443 128 -14 31:45 16:28 12 3 1488 R.Gunst
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 344 119 -31 36:67 13:31 0 3 1940 (Stan Dard)
12) Viktoria Nordentenhausen 425 029 -28 33:61 12:32 0 2.5 2263 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
22Hundla(SpVgg Kieselstein)
12Red Bull(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Yweiter(Lok. Albany 1830)
11Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
10Oscar-Echo(Grobitown Rangers)
10Husky(SpVgg Kieselstein)
9Getreide(Agricola Team)
9Gilden Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga A
22Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
20Laxness(Viking Raiders)
15Andy Nocon(Hexenkessel SV)
13Weidenfeller(Goaldies)
11Vergne(PS Spielerei)
11Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
9Passiersieb(Soup Dragons)
9Kain Aber(Lok Leipschs)
8Sven(Viking Raiders)
8Helge(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
18K.Liber(Brunswick Lions)
16Karlramba(Kallemänner)
14Emmerich(Steinbock Schilda)
14Mascha(Atletico Cheb)
13D.Eals(Brunswick Lions)
13Matt Damon(FC Hollywood)
13Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
12Katja(Atletico Cheb)
11Karlchen(Kallemänner)
11Elijah Wood(FC Hollywood)