1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 100 +5 5:0 4:0 8 4.5 1475 G.Dehmer
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 010 +3 5:2 3:1 0 4 1875 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Viking Raiders 010 100 +1 2:1 3:1 16 4.5 362 L.Pfeiffer
4) Kraichgau Rangers 001 100 +1 5:4 2:2 8 4 360 T.Schreckenberger
5) American Soccer Club II 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4 2355 L.Kautzsch
  Profexa Vorwärts 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4.5 2069 B.Lickes
7) Halifax Heroes 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 8 3.5 234 M.Schlumpberger
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 010 010 0 3:3 2:2 0 4.5 1997 M.Hellige
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 001 -2 2:4 2:2 0 4.5 2635 L.Grossmann
10) SV Comixense 100 001 -2 1:3 2:2 0 4 1652 G.Bischoff
11) Lokomotive Albany 1830 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 4 3 1631 A.Reschke
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 001 -5 2:7 0:4 0 2.5 1976 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Rüttgers Club 100 100 +4 6:2 4:0 24 4.5 -289 A.-C.Meisen
2) Titanic Players 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4 2033 H.Springer
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 001 +4 10:6 2:2 20 3 466 V.Bongartz
4) Die Spekulanten 100 001 +1 5:4 2:2 0 4.5 -252 T.Lauterbach
5) Hexenkessel SV 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 20 4.5 2072 U.Kripp
6) PS Spielerei 100 001 0 5:5 2:2 0 3 2280 T.Edbauer
  Grobitown Rangers 100 001 0 5:5 2:2 0 4 1191 D.Kamlah
8) Kogge Hansa 100 001 -1 3:4 2:2 0 3 1543 T.Bremer
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 100 001 -2 3:5 2:2 10 3 964 J.Elstner
10) Goaldies 100 001 -4 2:6 2:2 0 3.5 1812 M.Frenzel
11) Soup Dragons 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 4 -111 O.Schröder
12) FC Südlich 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 0 3.5 2953 T.Lechtenbörger
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 100 100 +2 3:1 4:0 0 5 889 M.Kopp
2) VfL Chaos 2003 100 010 +5 6:1 3:1 8 4.5 2401 C.Neumann
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 010 100 +3 5:2 3:1 20 3.5 640 S.Funk
4) Brunswick Lions 100 001 +2 4:2 2:2 0 4 1910 S.Wöllner
5) FC Hollywood 100 001 +1 5:4 2:2 0 4.5 1424 T.Gebhard
6) Kallemänner 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 4 2133 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 3.5 1382 H.Girke
  Snowjumpers SC 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 3 570 G.Ditten
9) Schwabenauswahl 100 001 -1 5:6 2:2 0 4 1703 M.Schnalke
10) Steinbock Schilda 100 001 -3 3:6 2:2 0 4 1413 J.Haack
11) Die Hinterwäldler 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 0 2 600 B.Schober
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 001 001 -6 0:6 0:4 0 2 26 R.Gunst
1. Liga
2Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Slartibartfax(Halifax Heroes)
2Giesler Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2Garde Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
2erikthered(Viking Raiders)
2von Ribbeck(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2Fat Freddy(3.FC Eiderstedt)
1Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
1Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
4Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
4Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3November(Grobitown Rangers)
2Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
2Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
2Trevor Erhardt(Hexenkessel SV)
2Bottas(PS Spielerei)
2Alonso(PS Spielerei)
2Kallandso(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
3John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
3H.Llodri(Brunswick Lions)
2Ungarn(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Roznai(Sesamstr. Kicker)
2Bäuerle(Schwabenauswahl)
1Petar Prevc(Snowjumpers SC)
1Jakub Janda(Snowjumpers SC)
1Karlwendel(Kallemänner)
1Huntekarl(Kallemänner)
1Killekalle(Kallemänner)