1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 020 200 +4 5:1 6:2 28 4 522 L.Pfeiffer
2) Kraichgau Rangers 101 200 +3 9:6 6:2 8 4 540 T.Schreckenberger
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 110 101 +4 6:2 5:3 22 3 1595 G.Dehmer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 011 +3 7:4 5:3 0 3 3 M.Ahlemeyer
5) American Soccer Club II 200 011 +2 4:2 5:3 0 3.5 2515 L.Kautzsch
6) Profexa Vorwärts 200 002 +1 3:2 4:4 0 3 643 B.Lickes
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 020 020 0 6:6 4:4 4 3.5 2620 M.Hellige
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 101 011 -2 3:5 3:5 4 3.5 1791 A.Reschke
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 011 -3 5:8 3:5 0 3 2755 L.Grossmann
10) SV Comixense 110 002 -3 2:5 3:5 0 3 1575 G.Bischoff
11) Halifax Heroes 101 002 -4 6:10 2:6 8 2.5 334 M.Schlumpberger
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 101 002 -5 5:10 2:6 12 3.5 2116 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Rüttgers Club 200 110 +5 9:4 7:1 24 4 58 A.-C.Meisen
2) Titanic Players 200 020 +2 2:0 6:2 8 3.5 2193 H.Springer
3) Die Spekulanten 110 101 +3 7:4 5:3 18 4 -118 T.Lauterbach
4) Kogge Hansa 110 101 0 4:4 5:3 0 4 1703 T.Bremer
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 101 101 +7 17:10 4:4 20 3 772 V.Bongartz
6) PS Spielerei 200 002 +1 10:9 4:4 0 3 2420 T.Edbauer
7) Lokomotive Leipschs 110 011 -2 3:5 4:4 10 3.5 1104 J.Elstner
8) Goaldies 101 101 -5 3:8 4:4 0 3.5 1952 M.Frenzel
9) Soup Dragons 020 011 -1 3:4 3:5 22 3.5 17 O.Schröder
10) Grobitown Rangers 101 002 -3 6:9 2:6 0 2 -57 D.Kamlah
11) FC Südlich 011 011 -3 1:4 2:6 0 3 3093 (Stan Dard)
12) Hexenkessel SV 101 002 -4 6:10 2:6 32 2.5 1689 U.Kripp
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Triple Dribble Trouble 110 110 +7 9:2 6:2 20 4 800 S.Funk
2) Brunswick Lions 200 101 +4 6:2 6:2 0 4.5 2090 S.Wöllner
3) Agricola Team 200 101 +3 5:2 6:2 0 3.5 1029 M.Kopp
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 200 011 +2 8:6 5:3 0 4 1542 H.Girke
5) Steinbock Schilda 110 101 -2 5:7 5:3 0 3.5 1573 J.Haack
6) VfL Chaos 2003 101 020 +4 6:2 4:4 16 3 109 C.Neumann
7) Snowjumpers SC 110 011 0 3:3 4:4 0 3 710 G.Ditten
8) Kallemänner 110 002 0 3:3 3:5 0 2.5 449 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) FC Hollywood 110 002 -1 7:8 3:5 26 2.5 1544 T.Gebhard
10) Schwabenauswahl 101 002 -4 6:10 2:6 0 2 -863 M.Schnalke
11) Die Hinterwäldler 101 002 -6 5:11 2:6 12 3 740 B.Schober
12) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 101 002 -7 4:11 2:6 0 3 166 R.Gunst
1. Liga
3Garde Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
3erikthered(Viking Raiders)
3Fat Freddy(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Der stille Jens(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Slartibartfax(Halifax Heroes)
2Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
2Bärli(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Pinguin(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga A
6Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
4Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
4Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3November(Grobitown Rangers)
3Milan Mokros(Hexenkessel SV)
3Bottas(PS Spielerei)
2Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
4John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
4Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3Konietzka(Steinbock Schilda)
3Prossen(Hinterwäldler)
3H.Llodri(Brunswick Lions)
2Jakub Janda(Snowjumpers SC)
2Kick Punish(Triple Dribble Trouble)
2Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
2Sha(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
2Ungarn(VfL Chaos 2003)