1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 120 300 +6 7:1 10:2 28 5 742 L.Pfeiffer
2) Kraichgau Rangers 201 201 +5 15:10 8:4 8 4 720 T.Schreckenberger
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 120 030 +1 13:12 7:5 14 5 3311 M.Hellige
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 201 021 +4 11:7 6:6 16 5 392 A.Reschke
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 120 102 +3 8:5 6:6 22 2.5 1715 G.Dehmer
6) American Soccer Club II 210 012 -1 6:7 6:6 0 4 2675 L.Kautzsch
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 210 012 -3 8:11 6:6 0 2.5 123 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Profexa Vorwärts 201 012 0 5:5 5:7 0 3 883 B.Lickes
9) SV Comixense 210 003 -3 3:6 5:7 0 4 -54 G.Bischoff
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 201 012 -4 8:12 5:7 24 4 -34 P.Drexler
11) Halifax Heroes 201 003 -4 14:18 4:8 20 3.5 474 M.Schlumpberger
12) Ritter der Tafelrunde 111 012 -4 8:12 4:8 0 3.5 2915 L.Grossmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Rüttgers Club 300 111 +6 12:6 9:3 24 3 198 A.-C.Meisen
2) Die Spekulanten 120 201 +4 8:4 8:4 18 4.5 70 T.Lauterbach
3) Titanic Players 210 030 +2 2:0 8:4 8 3.5 2333 H.Springer
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 201 111 +8 19:11 7:5 40 4 932 V.Bongartz
5) Kogge Hansa 111 201 0 7:7 7:5 4 3 350 T.Bremer
6) Lokomotive Leipschs 120 021 -2 3:5 6:6 10 3 -626 J.Elstner
7) PS Spielerei 300 003 -4 12:16 6:6 0 3 2560 T.Edbauer
8) Soup Dragons 120 012 -1 7:8 5:7 22 4 197 O.Schröder
9) FC Südlich 111 021 -1 3:4 5:7 0 5 537 (Stan Dard)
10) Hexenkessel SV 201 003 0 12:12 4:8 32 3.5 1338 U.Kripp
11) Goaldies 102 102 -7 7:14 4:8 18 2.5 2052 M.Frenzel
12) Grobitown Rangers 111 003 -5 6:11 3:9 12 3.5 97 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 300 201 +7 10:3 10:2 8 5 2190 S.Wöllner
2) Agricola Team 300 201 +5 8:3 10:2 0 4 1209 M.Kopp
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 210 111 +11 15:4 8:4 38 3 940 S.Funk
4) VfL Chaos 2003 111 120 +9 14:5 7:5 46 4 269 C.Neumann
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 300 012 +3 14:11 7:5 0 3 1682 H.Girke
6) Steinbock Schilda 210 102 -3 10:13 7:5 22 3.5 1713 J.Haack
7) Kallemänner 210 003 -4 4:8 5:7 8 3.5 589 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Schwabenauswahl 201 003 -3 12:15 4:8 4 4 -770 M.Schnalke
9) Snowjumpers SC 111 012 -3 3:6 4:8 0 2 -613 G.Ditten
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 201 003 -8 9:17 4:8 0 3 306 R.Gunst
11) FC Hollywood 111 003 -7 10:17 3:9 26 3 1684 T.Gebhard
12) Die Hinterwäldler 102 012 -7 6:13 3:9 24 2.5 860 B.Schober
1. Liga
4Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
4Pinguin(SpVgg Kieselstein)
4Fat Freddy(3.FC Eiderstedt)
4Nur(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
3Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
3Garde Koelsch(Reissdorfer TT)
3Jochen Zeitz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3D 4(Blut-RotMannheim)
2. Liga A
6Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
6Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
4Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Taj Mahal(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3November(Grobitown Rangers)
3Milan Mokros(Hexenkessel SV)
3Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
6Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
5Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)
4PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Ungarn(VfL Chaos 2003)
4John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
4Prossen(Hinterwäldler)
3Kick Punish(Triple Dribble Trouble)
3Kick Free(Triple Dribble Trouble)
3Konietzka(Steinbock Schilda)
3Sha(Mangelsdorf)