1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 220 310 +7 8:1 13:3 28 3.5 902 (Stan Dard)
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 220 130 +8 20:12 11:5 14 4 180 M.Hellige
3) Kraichgau Rangers 301 202 +9 20:11 10:6 8 3.5 -657 T.Schreckenberger
4) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 130 112 +3 8:5 8:8 26 3.5 1855 G.Dehmer
5) American Soccer Club II 220 022 -1 6:7 8:8 0 3 1743 L.Kautzsch
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 211 022 +3 16:13 7:9 16 3 688 A.Reschke
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 211 022 -1 12:13 7:9 0 4 3075 L.Grossmann
8) Profexa Vorwärts 301 013 -1 10:11 7:9 0 3.5 1023 B.Lickes
9) SV Comixense 310 004 -1 8:9 7:9 0 3 246 G.Bischoff
10) Halifax Heroes 211 103 -2 16:18 7:9 24 4 634 M.Schlumpberger
11) 3. FC Eiderstedt 211 013 -10 8:18 6:10 0 2.5 223 M.Ahlemeyer
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 202 013 -14 8:22 5:11 24 2 62 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Rüttgers Club 310 211 +10 16:6 12:4 28 3.5 358 A.-C.Meisen
2) Die Spekulanten 220 301 +9 16:7 12:4 18 4.5 514 T.Lauterbach
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 301 121 +11 23:12 10:6 40 4 -703 V.Bongartz
4) Titanic Players 220 040 +2 3:1 10:6 16 3.5 1206 H.Springer
5) Kogge Hansa 121 211 0 10:10 9:7 4 3 490 T.Bremer
6) Lokomotive Leipschs 130 121 0 7:7 9:7 10 4 -1 J.Elstner
7) FC Südlich 211 022 -1 4:5 7:9 0 3 677 (Stan Dard)
8) Goaldies 202 112 -6 8:14 7:9 18 4 2212 M.Frenzel
9) Soup Dragons 130 013 -4 9:13 6:10 22 2.5 317 O.Schröder
10) PS Spielerei 301 004 -6 14:20 6:10 0 2 2660 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 202 013 -2 13:15 5:11 32 3 1458 U.Kripp
12) Grobitown Rangers 112 004 -13 7:20 3:13 12 2 197 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 400 211 +8 13:5 13:3 8 3.5 2350 S.Wöllner
2) Agricola Team 310 301 +6 11:5 13:3 0 3.5 -4 M.Kopp
3) VfL Chaos 2003 211 130 +10 20:10 10:6 50 4 429 C.Neumann
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 400 013 +2 18:16 9:7 0 3 540 H.Girke
5) Triple Dribble Trouble 211 112 +4 16:12 8:8 50 2 2085 S.Funk
6) FC Hollywood 211 103 +5 22:17 7:9 26 4 1864 T.Gebhard
7) Kallemänner 310 004 -4 9:13 7:9 8 3.5 1165 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Steinbock Schilda 211 103 -5 11:16 7:9 22 2.5 148 J.Haack
9) Snowjumpers SC 121 022 -3 6:9 6:10 0 3 -337 G.Ditten
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 301 004 -13 11:24 6:10 0 3 766 R.Gunst
11) Schwabenauswahl 211 004 -4 17:21 5:11 12 2.5 -727 M.Schnalke
12) Die Hinterwäldler 202 013 -6 10:16 5:11 24 3.5 1000 B.Schober
1. Liga
5Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
5D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Nur(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
4Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
4Pinguin(SpVgg Kieselstein)
4Valerian(SV Comixense)
4Fat Freddy(3.FC Eiderstedt)
4Spanien(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2. Liga A
8Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
6Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
4Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
4Freixenet(Rüttgers Club)
4Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Milan Mokros(Hexenkessel SV)
3Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
3Taj Mahal(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
6Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
5Prossen(Hinterwäldler)
5Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)
4Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Ungarn(VfL Chaos 2003)
4John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
4R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
4Rakka(Sesamstraßen Kicker)