1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 601 302 +18 33:15 18:6 16 4.5 -108 T.Schreckenberger
2) Viking Raiders 330 321 +8 10:2 17:7 28 2.5 1222 (Stan Dard)
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 330 141 +8 22:14 15:9 14 4 846 M.Hellige
4) Halifax Heroes 421 203 +2 21:19 14:10 34 3.5 1811 M.Schlumpberger
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 240 213 +4 11:7 13:11 26 3 -581 G.Dehmer
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 311 142 +1 15:14 13:11 4 4 220 L.Grossmann
7) American Soccer Club II 240 042 -1 9:10 12:12 0 3.5 270 L.Kautzsch
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 322 023 0 26:26 10:14 16 2.5 -364 A.Reschke
9) SV Comixense 321 015 -5 13:18 9:15 4 3.5 -360 G.Bischoff
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 311 025 -10 13:23 9:15 0 4 483 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Profexa Vorwärts 303 015 -7 13:20 7:17 0 2.5 981 B.Lickes
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 212 025 -18 8:26 7:17 32 3 -609 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 230 502 +11 23:12 17:7 38 4 854 T.Lauterbach
2) Rüttgers Club 321 312 +4 23:19 15:9 36 3 -280 A.-C.Meisen
3) Titanic Players 331 140 +3 7:4 15:9 32 4 1506 H.Springer
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 312 222 +11 29:18 13:11 40 2 -256 V.Bongartz
5) Kogge Hansa 221 313 +2 21:19 13:11 18 4.5 -70 T.Bremer
6) Lokomotive Leipschs 232 221 +1 14:13 13:11 10 2.5 790 J.Elstner
7) Goaldies 403 212 -1 17:18 13:11 26 4 2532 M.Frenzel
8) Soup Dragons 330 114 +2 27:25 12:12 52 3 617 O.Schröder
9) FC Südlich 311 052 0 8:8 12:12 0 3.5 977 (Stan Dard)
10) Hexenkessel SV 312 123 +2 20:18 11:13 64 4 2664 U.Kripp
11) PS Spielerei 303 015 -15 21:36 7:17 0 2.5 -210 T.Edbauer
12) Grobitown Rangers 114 006 -20 10:30 3:21 60 2 397 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 510 312 +8 18:10 18:6 8 4 692 M.Kopp
2) Brunswick Lions 600 213 +8 23:15 17:7 12 3 325 S.Wöllner
3) VfL Chaos 2003 321 240 +12 23:11 16:8 50 4 749 C.Neumann
4) Triple Dribble Trouble 421 113 +10 25:15 13:11 62 4.5 2385 S.Funk
5) Schwabenauswahl 511 104 +7 33:26 13:11 12 4.5 145 M.Schnalke
6) Snowjumpers SC 221 232 +1 11:10 13:11 0 3.5 -51 G.Ditten
7) Steinbock Schilda 311 133 -4 17:21 12:12 30 3 87 J.Haack
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 401 115 +1 21:20 11:13 0 2 780 H.Girke
9) Kallemänner 421 005 -11 14:25 10:14 8 3 1521 K.-H.Peuckmann
10) FC Hollywood 222 105 -5 33:38 8:16 44 2.5 2805 T.Gebhard
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 321 006 -16 11:27 8:16 0 3 -251 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 204 015 -11 11:22 5:19 42 2.5 -289 B.Schober
1. Liga
8Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
6Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
6Spanien(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
5D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Phineas(3. FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga A
10Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
7Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
7Kleff(Goaldies)
6Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
6Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
6Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
5Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
5Tsuyoshi(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
9Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
9John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
9Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
7Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
7R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)
6PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Karlfreitag(Kallemänner)
5Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)