1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 611 402 +19 37:18 21:7 16 4 324 T.Schreckenberger
2) Viking Raiders 430 322 +8 12:4 19:9 28 3.5 1842 (Stan Dard)
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 330 242 +8 23:15 17:11 14 3 2474 M.Hellige
4) Halifax Heroes 521 213 +3 23:20 17:11 42 4 1655 M.Schlumpberger
5) American Soccer Club II 440 042 +1 12:11 16:12 0 4 3042 L.Kautzsch
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 321 152 +1 17:16 15:13 4 4.5 1993 L.Grossmann
7) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 251 213 +3 12:9 14:14 26 2.5 -49 G.Dehmer
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 422 024 0 28:28 12:16 16 4 -247 A.Reschke
9) SV Comixense 421 016 -4 16:20 11:17 24 4.5 776 G.Bischoff
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 312 035 -11 13:24 10:18 0 2.5 603 M.Ahlemeyer
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 312 026 -15 13:28 9:19 32 3 -530 P.Drexler
12) Profexa Vorwärts 303 017 -13 13:26 7:21 0 2 1524 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 240 602 +12 25:13 20:8 58 4.5 81 T.Lauterbach
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 512 222 +15 33:18 17:11 52 4 -102 V.Bongartz
3) Kogge Hansa 321 413 +10 31:21 17:11 18 4 766 T.Bremer
4) Rüttgers Club 321 332 +4 25:21 17:11 36 3 144 A.-C.Meisen
5) Lokomotive Leipschs 332 222 0 19:19 15:13 18 3.5 930 J.Elstner
6) Titanic Players 332 141 0 8:8 15:13 32 2 2314 H.Springer
7) Soup Dragons 431 114 +1 34:33 14:14 60 3 1839 O.Schröder
8) FC Südlich 411 053 -1 12:13 14:14 0 3.5 1693 (Stan Dard)
9) Goaldies 413 213 -2 17:19 14:14 30 2.5 873 M.Frenzel
10) Hexenkessel SV 412 124 +1 21:20 13:15 80 3 2804 U.Kripp
11) PS Spielerei 313 016 -17 22:39 8:20 0 3 550 T.Edbauer
12) Grobitown Rangers 114 017 -23 10:33 4:24 60 3 517 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 510 422 +12 25:13 21:7 16 4 1512 M.Kopp
2) Brunswick Lions 700 223 +11 27:16 20:8 16 3.5 1665 S.Wöllner
3) VfL Chaos 2003 321 341 +10 25:15 18:10 54 3 1703 C.Neumann
4) Snowjumpers SC 321 233 +11 22:11 15:13 12 3.5 -283 G.Ditten
5) Triple Dribble Trouble 521 114 +2 29:27 15:13 62 3.5 689 S.Funk
6) Schwabenauswahl 512 105 +2 34:32 13:15 12 2.5 1061 M.Schnalke
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 411 125 +1 25:24 13:15 8 3.5 1880 H.Girke
8) Kallemänner 521 015 -10 15:25 13:15 20 3.5 1681 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Steinbock Schilda 312 134 -8 18:26 12:16 30 2.5 753 J.Haack
10) FC Hollywood 332 105 -4 34:38 11:17 56 4 306 T.Gebhard
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 341 006 -16 13:29 10:18 0 3 285 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 304 016 -11 12:23 7:21 42 3.5 371 B.Schober
1. Liga
8Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
6Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
6Spanien(Lok. Albany 1830)
5D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Phineas(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga A
11Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
8Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
7Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
7Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
7Kramer(Kogge Hansa)
7Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
7Kleff(Goaldies)
6Feist Belmont(Rüttgers Club)
6Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
9Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
9John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
9Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
9R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
9Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
8Richard Freitag(Snowjumpers SC)
7Lehmgrube(Agricola Team)
7Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)
6PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)