1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 611 503 +20 39:19 23:9 24 3 464 T.Schreckenberger
2) Viking Raiders 540 322 +10 17:7 22:10 28 4 2002 (Stan Dard)
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 430 342 +13 31:18 21:11 18 4 2654 M.Hellige
4) American Soccer Club II 540 052 +2 13:11 19:13 0 4 3202 L.Kautzsch
5) Halifax Heroes 522 223 +1 28:27 18:14 54 2.5 1775 M.Schlumpberger
6) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 351 223 +5 16:11 17:15 26 3.5 106 G.Dehmer
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 341 152 +1 17:16 17:15 4 3.5 2133 L.Grossmann
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 422 134 +2 30:28 15:17 16 3.5 -112 A.Reschke
9) SV Comixense 421 018 -9 18:27 11:21 24 2.5 876 G.Bischoff
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 323 035 -13 13:26 11:21 0 3 723 M.Ahlemeyer
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 322 036 -15 13:28 11:21 44 3 -443 P.Drexler
12) Profexa Vorwärts 304 018 -17 14:31 7:25 0 2.5 1624 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 612 322 +18 39:21 21:11 52 4.5 67 V.Bongartz
2) Die Spekulanten 241 612 +10 25:15 21:11 58 2.5 201 T.Lauterbach
3) Titanic Players 432 241 +6 16:10 19:13 32 4 2494 H.Springer
4) Rüttgers Club 421 333 +2 29:27 19:13 48 3 284 A.-C.Meisen
5) Kogge Hansa 332 413 +9 33:24 18:14 22 3 886 T.Bremer
6) Goaldies 413 323 0 19:19 17:15 38 3.5 1033 M.Frenzel
7) Soup Dragons 441 124 +1 34:33 16:16 64 3 1979 O.Schröder
8) FC Südlich 431 053 -1 12:13 16:16 0 3.5 1833 (Stan Dard)
9) Hexenkessel SV 513 124 +3 28:25 15:17 92 3 2944 U.Kripp
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 332 224 -4 20:24 15:17 34 2.5 1030 J.Elstner
11) PS Spielerei 313 027 -21 23:44 9:23 0 2.5 670 T.Edbauer
12) Grobitown Rangers 214 018 -23 16:39 6:26 60 3.5 657 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 700 333 +12 28:16 23:9 24 3.5 1825 S.Wöllner
2) Agricola Team 511 522 +12 27:15 23:9 16 3.5 1652 M.Kopp
3) VfL Chaos 2003 421 441 +13 33:20 22:10 54 4 1883 C.Neumann
4) Snowjumpers SC 422 233 +11 23:12 17:15 26 3.5 -172 G.Ditten
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 611 125 +6 30:24 17:15 8 4.5 2060 H.Girke
6) Triple Dribble Trouble 522 214 +3 32:29 17:15 62 3.5 829 S.Funk
7) Steinbock Schilda 412 234 -6 21:27 16:16 30 4 933 J.Haack
8) Kallemänner 521 026 -12 26:38 14:18 32 3 1801 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Schwabenauswahl 512 107 -1 35:36 13:19 12 2.5 1161 M.Schnalke
10) FC Hollywood 342 106 -7 40:47 12:20 56 2.5 426 T.Gebhard
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 351 007 -17 13:30 11:21 0 2.5 405 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 306 016 -14 12:26 7:25 42 2.5 471 B.Schober
1. Liga
9Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
7Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
6Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
6D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Spanien(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Sester Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
5Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2. Liga A
11Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
9Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
9Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
8Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
8Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
7Kramer(Kogge Hansa)
7Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
7Kleff(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
10Karlfreitag(Kallemänner)
10Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
9Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
9R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
9Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
8Richard Freitag(Snowjumpers SC)
8Rakka(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)