1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 711 504 +23 43:20 25:11 24 3 604 T.Schreckenberger
2) Viking Raiders 550 422 +12 22:10 25:11 28 3.5 2162 (Stan Dard)
3) American Soccer Club II 640 152 +7 18:11 23:13 0 4 3382 L.Kautzsch
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 431 343 +10 33:23 21:15 44 2 2754 M.Hellige
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 351 333 +6 17:11 20:16 26 3.5 266 G.Dehmer
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 351 252 +3 20:17 20:16 12 4.5 2333 L.Grossmann
7) Halifax Heroes 522 225 -4 28:32 18:18 54 2.5 1875 M.Schlumpberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 423 144 +1 30:29 16:20 16 3.5 36 A.Reschke
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 423 045 -12 15:27 14:22 0 3.5 883 M.Ahlemeyer
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 432 036 -13 16:29 14:22 44 3.5 -328 (Stan Dard)
11) SV Comixense 422 019 -13 21:34 11:25 24 2.5 976 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 405 018 -20 16:36 9:27 0 3 1764 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 622 332 +18 40:22 23:13 52 3.5 207 V.Bongartz
2) Die Spekulanten 261 612 +10 27:17 23:13 80 3.5 341 T.Lauterbach
3) Rüttgers Club 531 333 +3 35:32 22:14 60 3.5 444 A.-C.Meisen
4) Kogge Hansa 432 423 +10 39:29 21:15 34 4 1046 T.Bremer
5) Titanic Players 432 261 +6 16:10 21:15 32 3 2634 H.Springer
6) Goaldies 423 423 +1 22:21 20:16 38 3.5 1193 M.Frenzel
7) Hexenkessel SV 613 125 +5 37:32 17:19 110 3 3084 U.Kripp
8) Soup Dragons 441 135 -2 36:38 17:19 82 2.5 2099 O.Schröder
9) FC Südlich 432 063 -2 14:16 17:19 0 3 1953 (Stan Dard)
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 342 225 -5 23:28 16:20 34 3 1150 J.Elstner
11) PS Spielerei 413 037 -20 28:48 12:24 0 4 830 T.Edbauer
12) Grobitown Rangers 224 019 -24 20:44 7:29 76 2.5 777 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 531 441 +14 39:25 25:11 58 3.5 2043 C.Neumann
2) Agricola Team 611 523 +13 33:20 25:11 16 3 1792 M.Kopp
3) Brunswick Lions 800 334 +11 32:21 25:11 24 3 1965 S.Wöllner
4) Steinbock Schilda 612 234 -1 27:28 20:16 30 4 1113 J.Haack
5) Snowjumpers SC 522 234 +13 28:15 19:17 26 3.5 -50 G.Ditten
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 711 126 +5 32:27 19:17 8 3.5 2200 H.Girke
7) Triple Dribble Trouble 522 315 +3 38:35 19:17 76 3.5 969 S.Funk
8) Schwabenauswahl 612 108 -4 37:41 15:21 12 3.5 1301 M.Schnalke
9) FC Hollywood 442 116 -5 45:50 15:21 60 3.5 586 T.Gebhard
10) Kallemänner 522 027 -15 29:44 14:22 32 2 1901 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 351 018 -18 17:35 12:24 0 3 525 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 316 017 -16 17:33 8:28 64 3 591 B.Schober
1. Liga
9Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
7Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
7D 4(BlutrotMannheim)
6Galahad(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Spanien(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Schoof(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga A
12Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
11Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
11Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
9Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
9Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
8Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8November(Grobitown Rangers)
8James Muench(Hexenkessel SV)
8Kramer(Kogge Hansa)
8Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
14Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
11Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Karlfreitag(Kallemänner)
10John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
10R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
10Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
9Richard Freitag(Snowjumpers SC)
9Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8PKW Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)