1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 550 532 +13 23:10 28:12 28 4 2322 (Stan Dard)
2) Kraichgau Rangers 712 505 +21 44:23 25:15 24 2 704 T.Schreckenberger
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 541 343 +11 35:24 24:16 44 3.5 2914 M.Hellige
4) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 451 433 +10 21:11 24:16 26 4 446 G.Dehmer
5) American Soccer Club II 640 163 +6 20:14 24:16 0 2.5 3502 L.Kautzsch
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 361 352 +7 28:21 23:17 12 4 2493 L.Grossmann
7) Halifax Heroes 532 235 -4 34:38 20:20 66 3.5 2015 M.Schlumpberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 523 154 +2 32:30 19:21 16 3.5 196 A.Reschke
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 433 055 -12 16:28 16:24 0 3.5 1023 M.Ahlemeyer
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 433 046 -16 16:32 15:25 44 3 -241 (Stan Dard)
11) SV Comixense 433 019 -17 24:41 12:28 24 3 1096 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 415 019 -21 21:42 10:30 0 2.5 1884 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 622 442 +20 43:23 26:14 72 4 367 V.Bongartz
2) Die Spekulanten 271 712 +11 29:18 26:14 80 4 501 T.Lauterbach
3) Kogge Hansa 532 523 +12 44:32 25:15 34 4 1226 T.Bremer
4) Rüttgers Club 631 334 0 38:38 24:16 60 3.5 584 A.-C.Meisen
5) Goaldies 523 433 +6 28:22 23:17 38 4 1353 M.Frenzel
6) Titanic Players 433 262 +3 20:17 21:19 32 2 2734 H.Springer
7) Soup Dragons 451 145 -2 38:40 19:21 82 3 2239 O.Schröder
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 442 226 -1 31:32 18:22 34 3 1290 J.Elstner
9) Hexenkessel SV 613 127 -1 38:39 17:23 118 2 3184 U.Kripp
10) FC Südlich 433 064 -8 15:23 17:23 0 2 2053 (Stan Dard)
11) PS Spielerei 523 037 -16 34:50 15:25 8 3.5 990 T.Edbauer
12) Grobitown Rangers 325 019 -24 23:47 9:31 104 3.5 917 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 631 442 +12 40:28 27:13 58 3.5 2183 C.Neumann
2) Agricola Team 712 523 +12 39:27 27:13 16 3.5 1932 M.Kopp
3) Brunswick Lions 811 334 +9 34:25 26:14 24 2.5 2085 S.Wöllner
4) Steinbock Schilda 712 334 +4 35:31 24:16 30 4 1293 J.Haack
5) Snowjumpers SC 622 334 +16 34:18 23:17 30 4.5 125 G.Ditten
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 811 127 +7 37:30 21:19 8 3.5 2340 H.Girke
7) Triple Dribble Trouble 622 316 +4 40:36 21:19 76 3.5 1109 S.Funk
8) Schwabenauswahl 712 118 -1 41:42 18:22 12 4 1461 M.Schnalke
9) FC Hollywood 442 217 -5 51:56 17:23 64 3.5 726 T.Gebhard
10) Kallemänner 622 028 -15 35:50 16:24 32 3 2041 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 352 019 -21 20:41 12:28 0 2 625 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 316 019 -22 21:43 8:32 72 2 691 B.Schober
1. Liga
10Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
9Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
9Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Galahad(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
7Sester Kölsch(Reissdorfer TT)
7New York(Profexa Vorwärts)
7D 4(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2. Liga A
12Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
11Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
10Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
10November(Grobitown Rangers)
10Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
9Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
9Kramer(Kogge Hansa)
8Detlef Soos(Lok Leipschs)
8Derek Trucks(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
14Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
12Richard Freitag(Snowjumpers SC)
12John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
12Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
11Karlfreitag(Kallemänner)
11Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
11R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
10Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
10Rakka(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
9Davide Bresadola(Snowjumpers SC)