1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 650 533 +16 29:13 30:14 28 3.5 2462 (Stan Dard)
2) Kraichgau Rangers 722 605 +22 51:29 28:16 24 3.5 864 T.Schreckenberger
3) American Soccer Club II 650 263 +8 22:14 27:17 0 4 3662 L.Kautzsch
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 551 353 +11 35:24 26:18 44 3.5 3054 M.Hellige
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 461 443 +10 23:13 26:18 26 3 586 G.Dehmer
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 461 353 +5 31:26 25:19 22 3.5 2633 L.Grossmann
7) Halifax Heroes 533 335 -4 39:43 22:22 70 3.5 2155 M.Schlumpberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 524 254 +3 38:35 21:23 16 4.5 376 A.Reschke
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 533 065 -9 22:31 19:25 0 4 1183 M.Ahlemeyer
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 434 047 -22 16:38 15:29 44 2 -166 (Stan Dard)
11) SV Comixense 434 029 -19 29:48 13:31 24 2.5 1216 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 425 029 -21 26:47 12:32 0 3 2024 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 722 452 +23 46:23 29:15 72 3.5 527 V.Bongartz
2) Kogge Hansa 632 623 +16 49:33 29:15 34 4 1406 T.Bremer
3) Die Spekulanten 281 713 +10 29:19 27:17 80 2.5 621 T.Lauterbach
4) Goaldies 623 434 +7 31:24 25:19 46 3.5 1493 M.Frenzel
5) Rüttgers Club 632 344 -3 40:43 25:19 74 3 704 A.-C.Meisen
6) Titanic Players 533 263 +2 24:22 23:21 32 3 2874 H.Springer
7) Soup Dragons 461 146 -3 39:42 20:24 86 2.5 2359 O.Schröder
8) Hexenkessel SV 713 128 -1 39:40 19:25 118 3 3324 U.Kripp
9) FC Südlich 533 065 -8 16:24 19:25 0 3 2193 (Stan Dard)
10) PS Spielerei 623 137 -13 41:54 19:25 12 4.5 1170 T.Edbauer
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 443 227 -4 33:37 18:26 48 2 1390 J.Elstner
12) Grobitown Rangers 425 0110 -26 24:50 11:33 122 3.5 1057 D.Kamlah
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Agricola Team 812 524 +11 43:32 29:15 16 3 2072 M.Kopp
2) Brunswick Lions 821 434 +11 38:27 29:15 32 4 2245 S.Wöllner
3) VfL Chaos 2003 632 443 +8 42:34 27:17 58 2.5 2283 C.Neumann
4) Steinbock Schilda 722 434 +5 37:32 27:17 30 4 1453 J.Haack
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 911 227 +13 44:31 25:19 8 4.5 2520 H.Girke
6) Snowjumpers SC 632 335 +13 38:25 24:20 30 3 245 G.Ditten
7) Triple Dribble Trouble 722 326 +6 44:38 24:20 76 4 1269 S.Funk
8) Schwabenauswahl 812 119 -2 43:45 20:24 12 3 1601 M.Schnalke
9) FC Hollywood 542 227 -3 56:59 20:24 76 4 886 T.Gebhard
10) Kallemänner 623 029 -18 36:54 16:28 60 2 2141 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 452 0110 -21 22:43 14:30 0 3 765 R.Gunst
12) Die Hinterwäldler 317 029 -23 26:49 9:35 80 2.5 811 B.Schober
1. Liga
13Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
11Geburtstagskind(Kraichgau Rangers)
10Nur(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
9Heini(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Galahad(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8New York(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Helge(Viking Raiders)
8Phineas(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Hyun-jin Ryu(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
13Stevie Ray Vaughan(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Fuchur(Soup Dragons)
12Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
10Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
10November(Grobitown Rangers)
10Kramer(Kogge Hansa)
10Hobartz(Kogge Hansa)
9Dee Gordon(Die Spekulanten)
8Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
8Peer Siele(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
14Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
13Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
13John Cleese(FC Hollywood)
13R.Nner(Brunswick Lions)
12Richard Freitag(Snowjumpers SC)
12Karlfreitag(Kallemänner)
12Rakka(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
12Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
11Roznai(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
10Davide Bresadola(Snowjumpers SC)