1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 14 5 1967 L.Grossmann
2) Goaldies 010 100 +2 3:1 3:1 4 4.5 1508 M.Frenzel
3) Die Spekulanten 010 100 +1 4:3 3:1 12 5 1340 T.Lauterbach
4) Brunswick Lions 010 100 +1 2:1 3:1 0 4.5 501 S.Wöllner
5) American Soccer Club II 001 100 0 3:3 2:2 0 4.5 1738 L.Kautzsch
6) Kraichgau Rangers 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 8 4 2318 T.Schreckenberger
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 4.5 1522 A.Reschke
8) Steinbock Schilda 001 010 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3.5 1689 J.Haack
9) Halifax Heroes 001 010 -1 1:2 1:3 0 3.5 2242 M.Schlumpberger
10) Blut-Rot Mannheim 001 010 -1 0:1 1:3 0 3 2744 M.Hellige
11) Agricola Team 001 010 -2 2:4 1:3 0 4 1401 M.Kopp
12) Kallemänner 010 001 -3 0:3 1:3 0 3 1119 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 100 100 +6 9:3 4:0 28 4.5 -79 S.Siebert
2) PS Spielerei 010 100 +2 3:1 3:1 0 4 1238 T.Edbauer
3) Kogge Hansa 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 4.5 2295 T.Bremer
4) FC Südlich 100 001 +2 4:2 2:2 0 3 472 (Stan Dard)
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 001 +2 3:1 2:2 0 4 2382 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Hexenkessel SV 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 18 3.5 1624 U.Kripp
  Rüttgers Club 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 8 4.5 1477 A.-C.Meisen
8) Titanic Players 100 001 -1 6:7 2:2 0 3.5 1772 H.Springer
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 100 001 -1 2:3 2:2 0 4 853 J.Elstner
10) Ab vom Schuss 100 001 -2 3:5 2:2 24 4 1263 B.Schober
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 001 -4 4:8 0:4 0 2.5 2039 J.Wiesniewski
12) Soup Dragons 001 001 -5 4:9 0:4 10 3 1687 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 100 +5 9:4 4:0 20 5 1808 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 100 100 +5 8:3 4:0 0 5.5 1641 S.Funk
3) Schwabenauswahl 100 010 +3 3:0 3:1 0 4 2861 (Stan Dard)
4) Profexa Vorwärts 001 100 +1 7:6 2:2 0 3 652 B.Lickes
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 010 010 0 6:6 2:2 0 4.5 1887 R.Gunst
6) Die Hinterwäldler 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 4.5 -164 M.Epp
7) VfL Chaos 2003 001 100 -1 5:6 2:2 30 4.5 296 C.Neumann
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 100 001 -2 1:3 2:2 0 4.5 1408 H.Girke
9) FC Hollywood 001 010 -2 7:9 1:3 20 4 2799 T.Gebhard
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 010 001 -3 3:6 1:3 0 2.5 182 G.Dehmer
11) Snowjumpers SC 010 001 -4 4:8 1:3 0 3 -154 G.Ditten
12) SV Comixense 001 001 -2 2:4 0:4 0 2 1541 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
2Dave Roberts(Die Spekulanten)
2Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
2Klammeraffe(A S C I I)
2Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Punkte(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2Kleinkunst(Agricola Team)
1K.Nada(Brunswick Lions)
1K.Mera(Brunswick Lions)
1Ragnar Sigurdsson(Die Spekulanten)
1Howie Kendrick(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga A
4Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
3Feijoada(FC Südlich)
3lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
2Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
2Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Griffon(Titanic Players)
2Hydra(Titanic Players)
2Habanero(Soup Dragons)
2Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
5Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
2BND(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
2Sebastian Gille(Mangelsdorf)
2Grandpa(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
2Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)