1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 110 110 +3 4:1 6:2 0 3.5 1141 S.Wöllner
2) Halifax Heroes 101 110 +4 8:4 5:3 0 4.5 2422 M.Schlumpberger
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 101 110 +4 5:1 5:3 4 4 2924 M.Hellige
4) Goaldies 110 101 +2 4:2 5:3 4 3.5 1648 M.Frenzel
  Kraichgau Rangers 020 110 +2 4:2 5:3 8 3.5 2478 T.Schreckenberger
6) Steinbock Schilda 101 110 +1 4:3 5:3 0 4 1869 J.Haack
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 101 +1 6:5 4:4 14 2.5 3022 L.Grossmann
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 110 011 0 5:5 4:4 0 3.5 1662 A.Reschke
  American Soccer Club II 002 200 0 5:5 4:4 0 3.5 1878 L.Kautzsch
10) Die Spekulanten 011 101 -2 4:6 3:5 12 2.5 1440 T.Lauterbach
11) Agricola Team 002 011 -7 3:10 1:7 0 2.5 -125 M.Kopp
12) Kallemänner 011 002 -8 2:10 1:7 0 2 1219 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 110 110 +10 12:2 6:2 0 3.5 1398 T.Edbauer
2) Hexenkessel SV 200 011 +4 7:3 5:3 26 4 1283 U.Kripp
3) Viking Raiders 110 101 +2 11:9 5:3 36 2.5 33 S.Siebert
4) Titanic Players 110 101 +1 10:9 5:3 0 3.5 700 H.Springer
5) Ab vom Schuss 110 101 0 6:6 5:3 36 3.5 644 B.Schober
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 101 101 +3 11:8 4:4 0 4.5 2219 J.Wiesniewski
7) Kogge Hansa 101 020 0 3:3 4:4 0 3 1047 T.Bremer
8) FC Südlich 200 002 -5 6:11 4:4 0 3.5 612 (Stan Dard)
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 200 002 -6 4:10 4:4 0 3.5 993 J.Elstner
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 101 002 -1 6:7 2:6 0 2 2482 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Rüttgers Club 011 011 -3 1:4 2:6 22 2.5 -328 A.-C.Meisen
12) Soup Dragons 101 002 -5 7:12 2:6 10 3 1827 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 200 200 +8 14:6 8:0 20 4 1988 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 200 110 +8 12:4 7:1 0 3.5 1801 S.Funk
3) VfL Chaos 2003 101 200 +6 15:9 6:2 42 4.5 -892 C.Neumann
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 200 101 +4 9:5 6:2 0 4.5 1588 H.Girke
5) Schwabenauswahl 101 020 +2 3:1 4:4 0 2.5 253 (Stan Dard)
6) Snowjumpers SC 110 002 +1 17:16 3:5 0 3 -30 G.Ditten
7) Profexa Vorwärts 011 101 -2 7:9 3:5 0 2.5 816 B.Lickes
8) FC Hollywood 002 110 -3 14:17 3:5 20 3 2939 (Stan Dard)
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 020 011 -4 7:11 3:5 0 3 596 R.Gunst
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 110 002 -10 9:19 3:5 0 3.5 322 G.Dehmer
11) Die Hinterwäldler 101 002 -4 7:11 2:6 0 2.5 -81 M.Epp
12) SV Comixense 002 002 -6 4:10 0:8 0 2 1641 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
5Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
3Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Dave Roberts(Die Spekulanten)
2Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
2Klammeraffe(A S C I I)
2D[sseldorf(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2Punkte(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2Vardix(Halifax Heroes)
2Bors(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
5Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
4Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
4Bine(SpVgg Kieselstein)
4Hydra(Titanic Players)
4Franz Kanns(3.FC Eiderstedt)
4Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
3Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
3Massa(PS Spielerei)
3Feijoada(FC Südlich)
3Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga B
6Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
6Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
4Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
4BND(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
4Basara Tojo(SV Comixense)
3Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
3Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)